York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:16 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 127  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 1:12.61  11/23/2014Kate Elder, York Y
                 1:26.99  DIST
                 1:29.79  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kaliyah Hinson   10 York Y-MA         1:11.58    1:07.57MDIST    20  
                 32.63      1:07.57 (34.94)
  2 Brianna Miller   10 York Y-MA         1:18.98    1:14.93 DIST    17  
                 36.79      1:14.93 (38.14)
  3 Ella Navari       8 York Y-MA         1:27.84    1:21.60 DIST    16  
                 38.72      1:21.60 (42.88)
  4 Roslyn Snyder    10 GSVY-MA           1:41.41    1:23.98 DIST    15  
  5 Lauren Kalmanow  10 York Y-MA         1:23.65    1:24.13 DIST    14  
                 41.30      1:24.13 (42.83)
  6 Brooke Reicheld  10 CC-MA                  NT    1:29.16 WFST    13  
                 42.09      1:29.16 (47.07)
  7 Leah Navarro      9 York Y-MA         1:36.03    1:29.50 WFST    12  
                 44.71      1:29.50 (44.79)
  8 Sierra Rogers     9 NDCY-MA           1:36.45    1:29.97         11  
                 42.89      1:29.97 (47.08)
  9 Zhoie Clark       8 York Y-MA              NT    1:31.84          9  
                 43.20      1:31.84 (48.64)
 10 Daphne Alexande  10 York Y-MA              NT    1:33.40          7  
                 44.82      1:33.40 (48.58)
 11 Athena Zhou      10 York Y-MA         1:43.75    1:38.04          6  
                 47.32      1:38.04 (50.72)
 12 Luna Golden       9 CC-MA             1:44.02    1:41.91          5  
                 48.70      1:41.91 (53.21)
 13 Natalie Schanbe   9 York Y-MA              NT    1:42.60          4  
 14 Natalie Markle    8 CC-MA                  NT    1:44.96          3  
                 48.39      1:44.96 (56.57)
 15 Finleigh Stamba  10 York Y-MA         2:02.94    1:45.64          2  
                 50.71      1:45.64 (54.93)
 16 Ava Beck         10 York Y-MA              NT    1:47.39          1  
                 53.38      1:47.39 (54.01)
 17 Journey Pauley    8 York Y-MA              NT    1:49.83        
                 53.07      1:49.83 (56.76)
 18 Savannah White    8 CC-MA                  NT    1:50.80        
                 53.44      1:50.80 (57.36)
 19 Audrey Keller     8 CC-MA                  NT    1:51.59        
                 52.96      1:51.59 (58.63)
 20 Sarah Foster     10 CC-MA             1:57.12    1:52.52        
 21 Lauren Ulmer      8 York Y-MA              NT    1:53.22        
                 51.65    1:53.22 (1:01.57)
 22 Adeline William   9 York Y-MA              NT    1:53.63        
 23 Gabrielle Phili  10 York Y-MA              NT    1:53.75        
 24 Ashton Lucas     10 CC-MA                  NT    1:54.36        
 25 Ashley Naylor    10 York Y-MA         2:07.16    1:56.79        
                 57.66      1:56.79 (59.13)
 26 Bella Windle      9 YCM-MD            2:00.02    1:59.53        
                 56.95    1:59.53 (1:02.58)
 27 Lexee Fegan       8 CC-MA                  NT    2:01.91        
                 57.49    2:01.91 (1:04.42)
 28 Reese Heverley    8 CC-MA                  NT    2:03.20        
                 58.26    2:03.20 (1:04.94)
 29 Olivia Keller     8 CC-MA                  NT    2:04.07        
               1:00.27    2:04.07 (1:03.80)
 30 Kameryn Gee      10 CC-MA             2:05.90    2:09.90        
               1:05.57    2:09.90 (1:04.33)
 -- Maya Shah         9 York Y-MA              NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                 54.54         DQ (1:06.41)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 127                
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               3558   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc 1278.5
  3. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               941   4. Chambersburg Chargers             865
  5. Waynesboro Area YMCA            457.5   6. Y in Central Maryland             427
  7. Northern Dauphin County YMCA      318   8. Clearfield YMCA                    14
  9. Juniata Valley YMCA                 2