York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:16 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 128  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 1:08.97  11/20/2016Jonah Rees, York Y
                 1:29.99  DIST
                 1:31.69  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Matthew Liu      10 YCM-MD            1:08.94    1:08.69MDIST    20  
                 33.21      1:08.69 (35.48)
  2 Roman Torres     10 York Y-MA         1:19.68    1:14.69 DIST    17  
                 35.12      1:14.69 (39.57)
  3 Cristian Pong    10 CC-MA             1:22.50    1:20.01 DIST    16  
                 38.25      1:20.01 (41.76)
  4 Ethan White      10 CC-MA             1:28.55    1:21.87 DIST    15  
                 39.81      1:21.87 (42.06)
  5 Alex Kaczmark    10 CC-MA                  NT    1:22.55 DIST    14  
                 40.54      1:22.55 (42.01)
  6 Cullen McGraw    10 CC-MA             1:32.19    1:22.57 DIST    13  
                 42.54      1:22.57 (40.03)
  7 Xavier Covingto  10 CC-MA             1:27.14    1:22.74 DIST    12  
                 40.82      1:22.74 (41.92)
  8 Elkanah Flemist  10 York Y-MA         1:31.60    1:23.68 DIST    11  
                 42.68      1:23.68 (41.00)
  9 Joseph Sauer     10 YCM-MD            1:23.47    1:23.91 DIST     9  
 10 Chase Reed       10 York Y-MA         1:21.38    1:25.46 DIST     7  
                 42.01      1:25.46 (43.45)
 11 Ray Phifer        9 York Y-MA              NT    1:27.54 DIST     6  
                 42.23      1:27.54 (45.31)
 12 Griffin Adamek   10 CC-MA             1:28.14    1:27.86 DIST     5  
                 43.06      1:27.86 (44.80)
 13 Colin Shannon     9 GSVY-MA                NT    1:30.62 WFST     4  
                 44.05      1:30.62 (46.57)
 14 Max Ferroni       9 York Y-MA         1:34.68    1:31.88          3  
                 45.77      1:31.88 (46.11)
 15 Sam Roberts      10 York Y-MA         1:40.52    1:33.72          2  
                 44.67      1:33.72 (49.05)
 16 Ryan Hughes       9 YCM-MD                 NT    1:35.91          1  
                 46.24      1:35.91 (49.67)
 17 Maxwell Marcini  10 York Y-MA         1:55.78    1:40.02        
                 48.92      1:40.02 (51.10)
 18 AJ Romyn         10 York Y-MA              NT    1:40.23        
 19 Ivan Tan         10 YCM-MD            1:49.07    1:42.73        
                 49.64      1:42.73 (53.09)
 20 Tyler Schuppert   7 York Y-MA              NT    1:44.12        
                 49.93      1:44.12 (54.19)
 21 Michael Foremsk  10 York Y-MA              NT    1:45.09        
                 51.52      1:45.09 (53.57)
 22 Ryan O'Keefe     10 York Y-MA         1:49.15    1:49.93        
                 52.37      1:49.93 (57.56)
 23 Keitaro Nguyen    9 York Y-MA              NT    1:56.04        
                 53.79    1:56.04 (1:02.25)
 24 Luca Paglio       9 York Y-MA              NT    2:09.61        
               1:00.02    2:09.61 (1:09.59)
 25 Brady Romyn       7 York Y-MA              NT    2:36.24        
               1:12.12    2:36.24 (1:24.12)
 -- Gideon McAdams    9 York Y-MA              NT         NS        
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 128                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               2384   2. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks              1366
  3. Y in Central Maryland             994   4. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc    930
  5. Chambersburg Chargers             818   6. Waynesboro Area YMCA              298
  7. Clearfield YMCA                   196   8. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       52