York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:16 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 129  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 1:03.00  1/28/2007 Kelly Hamilton, Chambersburg Y
                 1:15.09  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
                 1:17.99  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Abby Caltrider   12 CC-MA             1:13.33    1:10.21 WFST    20  
                 34.37      1:10.21 (35.84)
  2 Alivia Shen      12 GSVY-MA           1:09.36    1:12.14 WFST    17  
                 34.48      1:12.14 (37.66)
  3 Izzy Phifer      11 York Y-MA         1:13.75    1:12.59 WFST    16  
                 35.55      1:12.59 (37.04)
  4 Camille Shoemak  12 YCM-MD            1:15.25    1:13.16 WFST    15  
                 36.22      1:13.16 (36.94)
  5 Lea McCormick    12 GSVY-MA           1:21.80    1:14.27 WFST    14  
                 35.32      1:14.27 (38.95)
  6 Nicole Hasis     11 WAY-MA            1:16.37    1:15.38 DIST    13  
                 35.80      1:15.38 (39.58)
  7 Xiomara Del Ros  11 CC-MA             1:19.93    1:16.09 DIST    12  
                 36.39      1:16.09 (39.70)
  8 Kay Buhrman      12 WAY-MA            1:15.53    1:16.12 DIST    11  
                 36.62      1:16.12 (39.50)
  9 Aivleen Walsh    11 York Y-MA         1:16.73    1:16.46 DIST     9  
                 38.14      1:16.46 (38.32)
 10 Hailey Fegan     12 CC-MA             1:16.38    1:16.51 DIST     7  
                 37.36      1:16.51 (39.15)
 11 Catherine Whipk  11 YCM-MD            1:19.18    1:17.44 DIST     6  
                 38.22      1:17.44 (39.22)
 12 Lydia Williams   11 York Y-MA         1:18.44    1:17.75 DIST     5  
                 38.81      1:17.75 (38.94)
 13 Hannah Thrush    12 NDCY-MA           1:17.17    1:18.15          4  
                 37.04      1:18.15 (41.11)
 14 Emma Gerlinski   12 GSVY-MA           1:27.47    1:18.37          3  
                 38.60      1:18.37 (39.77)
 15 Maddie Bortner   12 York Y-MA         1:19.92    1:18.64          2  
                 38.43      1:18.64 (40.21)
 16 Jillianne Donne  12 GSVY-MA                NT    1:19.34          1  
                 39.08      1:19.34 (40.26)
 17 Lauren Markle    11 CC-MA             1:25.66    1:20.14        
                 39.25      1:20.14 (40.89)
 18 Claire Frick     12 YCM-MD            1:27.58    1:22.53        
                 40.75      1:22.53 (41.78)
 19 Molly Cooper     12 YCM-MD            1:27.92    1:23.97        
 20 Madelyn Shifler  12 CC-MA             1:20.96    1:24.21        
                 40.47      1:24.21 (43.74)
 21 Ellie Hughes     11 YCM-MD            1:25.74    1:24.98        
                 41.06      1:24.98 (43.92)
 22 Elsa Fellon      12 GSVY-MA                NT    1:26.88        
 23 Zola Gargano     11 YCM-MD            1:33.79    1:29.87        
                 43.03      1:29.87 (46.84)
 24 Ella Lucas       11 York Y-MA         1:34.40    1:30.98        
                 44.07      1:30.98 (46.91)
 25 Maya Stees       11 YCM-MD            1:30.41    1:31.63        
                 44.82      1:31.63 (46.81)
 26 Julia Ho         12 York Y-MA         1:40.54    1:38.27        
                 45.66      1:38.27 (52.61)
 27 Ke'Nyia Smallwo  11 York Y-MA         2:03.29    1:39.36        
 28 Emily Everitt    11 YCM-MD            1:52.22    1:47.64        
 29 Leah Altman      11 York Y-MA         1:52.94    1:48.15        
                 53.19      1:48.15 (54.96)
 30 Khaylin Rhone    12 York Y-MA         2:01.14    1:52.40        
 -- Tristen Thomas   11 York Y-MA              NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 129                
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               3590   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc 1313.5
  3. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               941   4. Chambersburg Chargers             904
  5. Waynesboro Area YMCA            481.5   6. Y in Central Maryland             448
  7. Northern Dauphin County YMCA      322   8. Clearfield YMCA                    14
  9. Juniata Valley YMCA                 2