York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:16 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 130  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 59.96  11/19/2017Daniel Diehl, UN-MD-MA
               1:17.99  DIST
               1:18.49  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jonah Rees       12 York Y-MA         1:05.22    1:03.84 DIST    20  
                 30.78      1:03.84 (33.06)
  2 Christian Henry  12 York Y-MA         1:08.30    1:06.63 DIST    17  
                 32.54      1:06.63 (34.09)
  3 Kaden Fatta      12 York Y-MA         1:10.61    1:09.01 DIST    16  
                 33.68      1:09.01 (35.33)
  4 Mark Garcia      12 YCM-MD            1:17.22    1:10.10 DIST    15  
                 33.74      1:10.10 (36.36)
  5 Sidney Lauterba  11 York Y-MA         1:13.33    1:11.71 DIST    14  
                 35.25      1:11.71 (36.46)
  6 Eugene Kim       11 YCM-MD            1:16.53    1:13.26 DIST    13  
                 35.12      1:13.26 (38.14)
  7 JB Bonner        11 WAY-MA            1:15.92    1:14.08 DIST    12  
                 35.99      1:14.08 (38.09)
  8 Dalen King       11 York Y-MA         1:15.74    1:17.00 DIST    11  
                 38.10      1:17.00 (38.90)
  9 Lucas Lakatta    11 YCM-MD            1:17.57    1:17.33 DIST     9  
                 37.82      1:17.33 (39.51)
 10 Gabe Blake       11 WAY-MA            1:18.85    1:18.42 WFST     7  
                 38.56      1:18.42 (39.86)
 11 Joshua Seitz     11 York Y-MA         1:32.39    1:22.01          6  
                 39.85      1:22.01 (42.16)
 12 Guy Detwiler     12 WAY-MA            1:22.00    1:22.71          5  
                 40.27      1:22.71 (42.44)
 13 Joey Best        12 GSVY-MA           1:27.33    1:23.41          4  
                 39.91      1:23.41 (43.50)
 14 Preston Hwang    11 YCM-MD            1:33.89    1:23.60          3  
                 40.19      1:23.60 (43.41)
 15 Hudson Seavers-  11 YCM-MD            1:48.89    1:24.10          2  
                 40.03      1:24.10 (44.07)
 16 Garrett White    12 YCM-MD                 NT    1:25.53          1  
                 43.01      1:25.53 (42.52)
 17 Eli Lauterbach   11 York Y-MA         1:54.51    1:34.92        
                 45.53      1:34.92 (49.39)
 18 Andy Pomales     12 YCM-MD            1:42.39    1:36.26        
 19 Miles Fassero    12 GSVY-MA                NT    1:37.27        
                 47.34      1:37.27 (49.93)
 20 Les McCormick    11 GSVY-MA           1:54.65    1:38.43        
                 47.71      1:38.43 (50.72)
 21 Ethan Zeh        11 GSVY-MA           1:33.70    1:38.51        
                 47.31      1:38.51 (51.20)
 22 Colin Vink       11 CC-MA             1:52.14    1:41.87        
                 49.52      1:41.87 (52.35)
 23 Gabe Paglio      11 York Y-MA              NT    1:50.28        
 -- Jacob Montgomer  12 York Y-MA         1:30.80         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 130                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               2468   2. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks              1366
  3. Y in Central Maryland            1037   4. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc    934
  5. Chambersburg Chargers             818   6. Waynesboro Area YMCA              322
  7. Clearfield YMCA                   196   8. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       52