York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:16 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 133  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 1:00.74  11/20/2011Courtney Harnish, York Y
                 1:18.99  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
                 1:19.99  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Julia Havice     12 York Y-MA         1:05.43    1:02.00 WFST    20  
                 28.94      1:02.00 (33.06)
  2 McKenna Potteig  12 York Y-MA         1:04.33    1:04.87 WFST    17  
                 30.09      1:04.87 (34.78)
  3 Emily Way        12 York Y-MA         1:22.17    1:05.66 WFST    16  
                 30.22      1:05.66 (35.44)
  4 Isabella Navarr  12 York Y-MA         1:12.80    1:11.77 WFST    15  
                 33.56      1:11.77 (38.21)
  5 McKenzie Wicks   12 CC-MA             1:11.11    1:12.40 WFST    14  
                 33.86      1:12.40 (38.54)
  6 Abby Caltrider   12 CC-MA             1:14.90    1:13.40 WFST    13  
                 34.82      1:13.40 (38.58)
  7 Chloe Moore      11 York Y-MA         1:19.26    1:17.03 WFST    12  
                 37.03      1:17.03 (40.00)
  8 Cara Brennan     12 YCM-MD            1:17.55    1:17.52 WFST    11  
                 35.50      1:17.52 (42.02)
  9 Chloe Ng         12 YCM-MD            1:22.87    1:18.08 WFST     9  
                 35.98      1:18.08 (42.10)
 10 Ireland Rundqui  12 WAY-MA            1:19.18    1:18.90 WFST     7  
                 36.84      1:18.90 (42.06)
 11 Tiffany Folcome  11 York Y-MA         1:29.29    1:20.21          6  
                 35.84      1:20.21 (44.37)
 12 Hailey Fegan     12 CC-MA             1:42.30    1:24.37          5  
                 39.03      1:24.37 (45.34)
 13 Lydia Williams   11 York Y-MA              NT    1:25.79          4  
                 39.58      1:25.79 (46.21)
 14 Aivleen Walsh    11 York Y-MA         1:27.86    1:26.59          3  
                 39.39      1:26.59 (47.20)
 15 Kathryn Fives    12 York Y-MA              NT    1:27.97          2  
                 40.01      1:27.97 (47.96)
 16 Zola Gargano     11 YCM-MD                 NT    1:35.79          1  
                 43.60      1:35.79 (52.19)
 17 Isabella Ray     11 GSVY-MA           1:51.82    1:37.88        
                 44.04      1:37.88 (53.84)
 18 Kathryn Burgess  11 GSVY-MA           2:15.68    2:07.87        
                 57.64    2:07.87 (1:10.23)
 -- Jaime Magbulos   12 YCM-MD            1:38.32         NS        
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 133                
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               3722   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc 1313.5
  3. Chambersburg Chargers             952   4. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               941
  5. Waynesboro Area YMCA            488.5   6. Y in Central Maryland             469
  7. Northern Dauphin County YMCA      322   8. Clearfield YMCA                    14
  9. Juniata Valley YMCA                 2