York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:16 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 135  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 6:07.83  11/15/2009Jenna Hufnagle, York Y
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kaliyah Hinson   10 York Y-MA         6:07.93    6:07.56M        20  
                 33.09      1:09.97 (36.88)
        1:47.17 (37.20)     2:23.56 (36.39)
        3:00.76 (37.20)     3:38.00 (37.24)
        4:15.56 (37.56)     4:52.78 (37.22)
        5:30.29 (37.51)     6:07.56 (37.27)
  2 Brianna Miller   10 York Y-MA              NT    6:24.84         17  
                 34.64      1:12.96 (38.32)
        1:52.05 (39.09)     2:32.25 (40.20)
        3:12.79 (40.54)     3:51.78 (38.99)
        4:31.64 (39.86)     5:09.98 (38.34)
        5:48.04 (38.06)     6:24.84 (36.80)
 
 Event 135  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 5:35.20  2/24/2008 Gillian Ryan, TriValley YMCA
                 6:18.99  11-12 WFST - Winterfest Q Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Julia Havice     12 York Y-MA         6:06.20    5:39.13 WFST    20  
                 30.19      1:03.95 (33.76)
        1:38.36 (34.41)     2:13.70 (35.34)
        2:49.14 (35.44)     3:24.15 (35.01)
        3:59.04 (34.89)     4:33.68 (34.64)
        5:07.65 (33.97)     5:39.13 (31.48)
  2 McKenzie Wicks   12 CC-MA             5:57.32    5:43.93 WFST    17  
                 31.64      1:06.33 (34.69)
        1:41.07 (34.74)     2:16.42 (35.35)
        2:51.65 (35.23)     3:26.84 (35.19)
        4:02.01 (35.17)     4:36.53 (34.52)
        5:10.21 (33.68)     5:43.93 (33.72)
  3 Emily Way        12 York Y-MA              NT    5:43.94 WFST    16  
                 30.26      1:03.79 (33.53)
        1:39.35 (35.56)     2:15.41 (36.06)
        2:50.98 (35.57)     3:26.46 (35.48)
        4:01.67 (35.21)     4:37.23 (35.56)
        5:12.51 (35.28)     5:43.94 (31.43)
  4 Izzy Phifer      11 York Y-MA         6:05.29    5:51.75 WFST    15  
                 32.63      1:08.00 (35.37)
        1:43.94 (35.94)     2:20.24 (36.30)
        2:55.87 (35.63)     3:31.46 (35.59)
        4:06.56 (35.10)     4:41.85 (35.29)
        5:17.36 (35.51)     5:51.75 (34.39)
  5 Tiffany Folcome  11 York Y-MA         6:29.97    6:10.75 WFST    14  
                 33.09      1:09.78 (36.69)
        1:48.09 (38.31)     2:25.86 (37.77)
        3:02.90 (37.04)     3:41.31 (38.41)
        4:18.43 (37.12)     4:56.17 (37.74)
        5:34.17 (38.00)     6:10.75 (36.58)
  6 Camille Shoemak  12 YCM-MD            6:26.36    6:14.56 WFST    13  
                 32.27      1:08.56 (36.29)
        1:46.50 (37.94)     2:24.51 (38.01)
        3:03.23 (38.72)     3:42.01 (38.78)
        4:20.68 (38.67)     5:00.04 (39.36)
        5:38.09 (38.05)     6:14.56 (36.47)
  7 Isabella Navarr  12 York Y-MA              NT    6:18.49 WFST    12  
                 34.10      1:13.00 (38.90)
        1:51.93 (38.93)     2:30.07 (38.14)
        3:08.63 (38.56)     3:47.23 (38.60)
        4:25.31 (38.08)     5:04.17 (38.86)
        5:42.02 (37.85)     6:18.49 (36.47)
  8 Catherine Whipk  11 YCM-MD            6:27.20    6:19.20         11  
                 33.02      1:09.41 (36.39)
        1:48.34 (38.93)     2:27.29 (38.95)
                                3:45.23 ( )
        4:25.36 (40.13)   6:19.20 (1:53.84)
  9 Chloe Ng         12 YCM-MD                 NT    6:44.28          9  
                 33.38      1:09.84 (36.46)
        1:53.36 (43.52)     2:35.01 (41.65)
        3:15.69 (40.68)     3:57.60 (41.91)
        4:39.90 (42.30)     5:22.05 (42.15)
        6:04.44 (42.39)     6:44.28 (39.84)
 10 Molly Cooper     12 YCM-MD            6:58.69    6:54.40          7  
                 34.56      1:15.73 (41.17)
        1:58.10 (42.37)     2:41.26 (43.16)
        3:24.04 (42.78)     4:07.72 (43.68)
        4:50.61 (42.89)     5:33.17 (42.56)
        6:15.79 (42.62)     6:54.40 (38.61)
 11 Nicole Hasis     11 WAY-MA                 NT    6:56.89          6  
                 34.94      1:14.83 (39.89)
        1:58.31 (43.48)     2:41.74 (43.43)
        3:24.43 (42.69)     4:07.95 (43.52)
        4:51.03 (43.08)     5:34.82 (43.79)
        6:17.56 (42.74)     6:56.89 (39.33)
 12 Ellie Hughes     11 YCM-MD            7:43.66    6:57.86          5  
                 37.42      1:19.49 (42.07)
        2:03.51 (44.02)     2:46.94 (43.43)
        3:31.15 (44.21)     4:13.27 (42.12)
        4:55.87 (42.60)     5:38.00 (42.13)
        6:19.92 (41.92)     6:57.86 (37.94)
 13 Jordan Miller    12 WAY-MA            8:00.93    7:14.24          4  
                 36.20      1:18.10 (41.90)
        2:02.42 (44.32)     2:46.78 (44.36)
        3:31.28 (44.50)     4:16.36 (45.08)
        5:02.34 (45.98)     5:49.43 (47.09)
        6:34.48 (45.05)     7:14.24 (39.76)
 14 Maya Stees       11 YCM-MD            8:43.53    8:12.54          3  
                 40.30      1:28.44 (48.14)
        2:18.88 (50.44)     3:10.08 (51.20)
        4:01.28 (51.20)     4:52.09 (50.81)
        5:42.74 (50.65)                    
            6:34.20 ( )   8:12.54 (1:38.34)
 15 Julia Ho         12 York Y-MA              NT    8:13.00          2  
                 40.95      1:28.35 (47.40)
        2:17.92 (49.57)     3:08.51 (50.59)
        3:59.09 (50.58)     4:50.10 (51.01)
        5:42.08 (51.98)     6:35.28 (53.20)
        7:25.54 (50.26)     8:13.00 (47.46)
 16 Emily Everitt    11 YCM-MD                 NT    9:09.81          1  
                 46.23      1:40.15 (53.92)
        2:35.16 (55.01)     3:30.91 (55.75)
        4:27.84 (56.93)     5:25.69 (57.85)
        6:23.00 (57.31)     7:20.67 (57.67)
        8:17.98 (57.31)     9:09.81 (51.83)
 -- Jaime Magbulos   12 YCM-MD                 NT         DQ        
      False start
                 36.95                     
            2:06.73 ( )     2:52.56 (45.83)
        3:38.84 (46.28)                    
            6:46.02 ( )          DQ (42.85)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 135                
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               3838   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc 1313.5
  3. Chambersburg Chargers             969   4. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               941
  5. Y in Central Maryland             518   6. Waynesboro Area YMCA            498.5
  7. Northern Dauphin County YMCA      322   8. Clearfield YMCA                    14
  9. Juniata Valley YMCA                 2