York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:16 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 137  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 34.84  1970      K. Shettle, Knights of C.O.
                 45.99  DIST
                 46.59  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kaliyah Hinson   10 York Y-MA           37.78      38.52 DIST    20  
  2 Brianna Miller   10 York Y-MA           43.05      42.99 DIST    17  
  3 Lauren Kalmanow  10 York Y-MA           46.46      45.89 DIST    16  
  4 Laurel Boyer     10 GSVY-MA             48.09      46.32 WFST    15  
  5 Anna Pachucki    10 GSVY-MA             48.39      47.03         14  
  6 Leah Navarro      9 York Y-MA           48.20      47.28         13  
  7 Ella Navari       8 York Y-MA           55.78      48.09         12  
  8 Athena Zhou      10 York Y-MA           50.19      49.84         11  
  9 Alison Stalfort   9 York Y-MA           51.71      49.92          9  
 10 Ava Beck         10 York Y-MA           51.85      50.42          7  
 11 Ashley Naylor    10 York Y-MA           52.50      50.48          6  
 12 Luna Golden       9 CC-MA               54.06      52.05          5  
 13 Brooke Reicheld  10 CC-MA               56.72      52.55          4  
 14 Ashton Lucas     10 CC-MA             1:02.77      53.90          3  
 15 Gabrielle Phili  10 York Y-MA           56.02      54.49          2  
 16 Daphne Alexande  10 York Y-MA           56.61      55.33          1  
 17 Sarah Foster     10 CC-MA               57.20      56.17        
 18 Finleigh Stamba  10 York Y-MA           58.46      56.75        
 19 Natalie Markle    8 CC-MA             1:00.58      58.16        
 20 Kameryn Gee      10 CC-MA             1:04.99      59.76        
 21 Audrey Keller     8 CC-MA             1:08.67    1:00.20        
 22 Savannah White    8 CC-MA             1:18.41    1:01.25        
 23 Maya Shah         9 York Y-MA         1:03.66    1:01.58        
 24 Natalie Schanbe   9 York Y-MA         1:14.84    1:01.65        
 25 Bella Windle      9 YCM-MD            1:00.33    1:02.44        
 26 Adeline William   9 York Y-MA         1:03.73    1:06.33        
 27 Olivia Keller     8 CC-MA                  NT    1:08.74        
 28 Journey Pauley    8 York Y-MA         1:07.58    1:08.95        
 29 Scarlett Bird     7 York Y-MA              NT    1:17.85        
 30 Sophie Keller     6 CC-MA                  NT    1:20.19        
 -- Reese Heverley    8 CC-MA                  NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 137                
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               3952   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc 1342.5
  3. Chambersburg Chargers             981   4. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               941
  5. Y in Central Maryland             518   6. Waynesboro Area YMCA            498.5
  7. Northern Dauphin County YMCA      322   8. Clearfield YMCA                    14
  9. Juniata Valley YMCA                 2