York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:16 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 138  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 35.12  1971      M. Clairmont, Silver Springs Y
                 47.99  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
                 48.49  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Alex Kaczmark    10 CC-MA               45.12      40.17 WFST    20  
  2 Braden Miller    10 YCM-MD              43.27      42.89 WFST    17  
  3 Roman Torres     10 York Y-MA           45.05      43.04 WFST    16  
  4 Xavier Covingto  10 CC-MA               43.77      43.50 WFST    15  
  5 Max Ferroni       9 York Y-MA           45.62      44.00 WFST    14  
  6 Ray Phifer        9 York Y-MA           52.03      44.31 WFST    13  
  7 Tayvon Thomas     8 York Y-MA              NT      45.17 WFST    12  
  8 Ethan White      10 CC-MA               47.74      46.11 WFST    11  
  9 Logan Detwiler    9 WAY-MA              47.68      46.63 WFST     9  
 10 Chase Reed       10 York Y-MA           46.68      47.07 WFST     7  
 11 Elkanah Flemist  10 York Y-MA           47.80      47.26 WFST     6  
 12 Malachi Moyer    10 GSVY-MA             48.05      47.91 WFST     5  
 13 Ivan Tan         10 YCM-MD              50.13      48.02 DIST     4  
 14 Cullen McGraw    10 CC-MA               48.04      48.12 DIST     3  
 15 Ryan Hughes       9 YCM-MD              55.22      50.92          2  
 16 Griffin Adamek   10 CC-MA               51.02      50.95          1  
 17 Maxwell Marcini  10 York Y-MA           57.48      52.77        
 18 Johnny Lucas      9 York Y-MA           55.30      52.92        
 19 AJ Romyn         10 York Y-MA              NT      53.99        
 20 Clay Brininger    9 GSVY-MA             54.87      54.37        
 21 Conrad Brown      9 NDCY-MA             55.00      55.48        
 22 Ryan O'Keefe     10 York Y-MA         1:08.56      57.33        
 23 Michael Foremsk  10 York Y-MA           58.73      57.55        
 24 Sam Roberts      10 York Y-MA         1:02.81      57.60        
 25 Colin Shannon     9 GSVY-MA           1:08.27      59.45        
 26 Tyler Schuppert   7 York Y-MA           59.45    1:00.22        
 27 Luca Paglio       9 York Y-MA         1:03.70    1:00.26        
 28 Keitaro Nguyen    9 York Y-MA              NT    1:04.44        
 -- Brady Romyn       7 York Y-MA              NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Gideon McAdams    9 York Y-MA         1:10.46         NS        
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 138                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               2693   2. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks              1366
  3. Y in Central Maryland            1214   4. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc    971
  5. Chambersburg Chargers             934   6. Waynesboro Area YMCA              358
  7. Clearfield YMCA                   196   8. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       63