York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:16 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 139  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 32.62  1/19/2002 Macey Keath, Lebanon YMCA
                 38.59  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
                 39.99  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McKenna Potteig  12 York Y-MA           36.15      34.01 WFST    20  
  2 Emily Way        12 York Y-MA           39.91      35.74 WFST    17  
  3 Julia Havice     12 York Y-MA           38.58      35.92 WFST    16  
  4 Izzy Phifer      11 York Y-MA           36.36      36.92 WFST    15  
  5 Belle Hess       12 WAY-MA              38.53      37.37 WFST    14  
  6 Lea McCormick    12 GSVY-MA             40.49      39.03 DIST    13  
  7 Lauren Markle    11 CC-MA               40.00      39.22 DIST    12  
  8 Jillianne Donne  12 GSVY-MA             40.89      39.48 DIST    10  
  8 Molly Cooper     12 YCM-MD              39.19      39.48 DIST    10  
 10 Kathryn Fives    12 York Y-MA           43.54      39.60 DIST     7  
 11 Hailey Fegan     12 CC-MA               42.19      40.04          6  
 12 Tristen Thomas   11 York Y-MA              NT      40.09          5  
 13 Maddie Bortner   12 York Y-MA           42.66      40.57          4  
 14 Madelyn Shifler  12 CC-MA               41.28      40.59          3  
 15 Nicole Hasis     11 WAY-MA              40.00      40.72          2  
 16 Emma Gerlinski   12 GSVY-MA             40.87      40.86          1  
 17 Xiomara Del Ros  11 CC-MA               44.23      41.31        
 18 Chloe Moore      11 York Y-MA           41.31      41.33        
 19 Elsa Fellon      12 GSVY-MA                NT      42.51        
 20 Kay Buhrman      12 WAY-MA              43.85      42.77        
 21 Isabella Ray     11 GSVY-MA             43.00      43.15        
 22 Maya Stees       11 YCM-MD              42.91      43.36        
 23 Aivleen Walsh    11 York Y-MA           46.29      44.50        
 24 Camille Shoemak  12 YCM-MD              42.40      46.35        
 25 Julia Ho         12 York Y-MA           46.24      46.78        
 26 Lydia Williams   11 York Y-MA           46.96      47.87        
 27 Zola Gargano     11 YCM-MD              49.81      49.37        
 28 Kaiulani Snyder  12 GSVY-MA             50.15      49.63        
 29 Ella Lucas       11 York Y-MA           50.05      50.64        
 30 Leah Altman      11 York Y-MA           53.08      53.51        
 31 Ke'Nyia Smallwo  11 York Y-MA         1:05.26      56.35        
 32 Kathryn Burgess  11 GSVY-MA           1:05.31      57.61        
 -- Khaylin Rhone    12 York Y-MA           58.83         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 139                
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               4036   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc 1366.5
  3. Chambersburg Chargers            1002   4. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               941
  5. Y in Central Maryland             528   6. Waynesboro Area YMCA            514.5
  7. Northern Dauphin County YMCA      322   8. Clearfield YMCA                    14
  9. Juniata Valley YMCA                 2