York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:16 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 140  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 31.87  1971      K. Steiger, Silver Springs Y
                 41.59  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
                 42.99  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Christian Henry  12 York Y-MA           37.73      34.58 WFST    20  
  2 Kaden Fatta      12 York Y-MA           37.40      34.69 WFST    17  
  3 Jonah Rees       12 York Y-MA           35.36      34.75 WFST    16  
  4 Eugene Kim       11 YCM-MD              38.23      35.97 WFST    15  
  5 Mason Ordonez    12 GSVY-MA             38.16      37.92 WFST    14  
  6 Sean Detwiler    11 WAY-MA              39.08      38.13 WFST    13  
  7 Michael O'Leary  12 York Y-MA           38.31      39.79 WFST    12  
  8 Preston Hwang    11 YCM-MD              39.51      39.96 WFST    11  
  9 Trevor Knarr     12 York Y-MA           40.41      40.34 WFST     9  
 10 Lucas Lakatta    11 YCM-MD              41.18      40.36 WFST     7  
 11 Mark Garcia      12 YCM-MD              41.27      40.38 WFST     6  
 12 Joey Best        12 GSVY-MA             41.56      40.44 WFST     5  
 13 Stevy Miller     12 York Y-MA           40.56      40.75 WFST     4  
 14 Aiden Hess       11 WAY-MA              44.81      41.08 WFST     3  
 15 Guy Detwiler     12 WAY-MA              45.98      41.38 WFST     2  
 16 Dalen King       11 York Y-MA           41.74      41.53 WFST     1  
 17 Garrett White    12 YCM-MD              41.14      42.08 DIST   
 18 Raymond Chen     11 YCM-MD              45.64      43.39        
 19 JB Bonner        11 WAY-MA              46.53      45.15        
 20 Benjamin Rogovi  11 GSVY-MA             53.73      45.52        
 21 Miles Fassero    12 GSVY-MA             49.31      46.74        
 22 Gabe Blake       11 WAY-MA              51.34      48.59        
 23 Jacob Montgomer  12 York Y-MA           49.71      48.87        
 24 Les McCormick    11 GSVY-MA             56.69      53.62        
 25 Gabe Paglio      11 York Y-MA              NT      59.45        
 -- Eli Lauterbach   11 York Y-MA           56.50         DQ        
      False start
 -- Colin Vink       11 CC-MA             1:01.92         NS        
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 140                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               2772   2. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks              1366
  3. Y in Central Maryland            1253   4. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc    990
  5. Chambersburg Chargers             934   6. Waynesboro Area YMCA              376
  7. Clearfield YMCA                   196   8. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       63