York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:16 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 141  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 1:00.11  11/15/2009Courtney Harnish, York Y
                 1:13.99  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
                 1:18.99  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kaliyah Hinson   10 York Y-MA         1:02.39    1:03.58 WFST    20  
                 30.34      1:03.58 (33.24)
  2 Brianna Miller   10 York Y-MA         1:10.37    1:09.56 WFST    17  
                 32.93      1:09.56 (36.63)
  3 Laurel Boyer     10 GSVY-MA           1:16.46    1:11.85 WFST    16  
                 34.28      1:11.85 (37.57)
  4 Lauren Kalmanow  10 York Y-MA         1:14.37    1:15.92 DIST    15  
                 35.18      1:15.92 (40.74)
  5 Leah Navarro      9 York Y-MA         1:20.19    1:17.09 DIST    14  
                 37.92      1:17.09 (39.17)
  6 Brooke Reicheld  10 CC-MA             1:21.45    1:17.45 DIST    13  
                 36.11      1:17.45 (41.34)
  7 Sierra Rogers     9 NDCY-MA           1:22.10    1:17.54 DIST    12  
                 36.76      1:17.54 (40.78)
  8 Ella Navari       8 York Y-MA         1:15.38    1:18.02 DIST    11  
                 36.70      1:18.02 (41.32)
  9 Alison Stalfort   9 York Y-MA         1:23.81    1:20.15          9  
                 36.99      1:20.15 (43.16)
 10 Roslyn Snyder    10 GSVY-MA           1:21.60    1:22.10          7  
                 37.96      1:22.10 (44.14)
 11 Anna Pachucki    10 GSVY-MA           1:34.48    1:22.88          6  
                 38.82      1:22.88 (44.06)
 12 Zhoie Clark       8 York Y-MA              NT    1:23.29          5  
                 36.86      1:23.29 (46.43)
 13 Ashley Naylor    10 York Y-MA         1:31.33    1:30.22          4  
                 42.26      1:30.22 (47.96)
 14 Daphne Alexande  10 York Y-MA         1:32.60    1:31.09          3  
                 41.82      1:31.09 (49.27)
 15 Luna Golden       9 CC-MA             1:35.57    1:32.21          2  
                 41.95      1:32.21 (50.26)
 16 Athena Zhou      10 York Y-MA         1:41.08    1:33.12          1  
                 43.21      1:33.12 (49.91)
 17 Finleigh Stamba  10 York Y-MA         1:40.41    1:33.91        
                 45.84      1:33.91 (48.07)
 18 Natalie Schanbe   9 York Y-MA         1:45.71    1:34.07        
 19 Ashton Lucas     10 CC-MA             1:58.78    1:35.67        
                 45.01      1:35.67 (50.66)
 20 Kameryn Gee      10 CC-MA             1:44.66    1:35.86        
                 46.80      1:35.86 (49.06)
 21 Ava Beck         10 York Y-MA         1:35.52    1:38.72        
                 47.81      1:38.72 (50.91)
 22 Natalie Markle    8 CC-MA             1:57.14    1:39.10        
                 45.03      1:39.10 (54.07)
 23 Adeline William   9 York Y-MA              NT    1:39.56        
                 46.44      1:39.56 (53.12)
 24 Audrey Keller     8 CC-MA             1:46.85    1:42.06        
                 46.89      1:42.06 (55.17)
 25 Lauren Ulmer      8 York Y-MA              NT    1:43.76        
 26 Sarah Foster     10 CC-MA             1:45.05    1:43.87        
                 47.85      1:43.87 (56.02)
 27 Gabrielle Phili  10 York Y-MA         1:38.60    1:44.17        
                 48.19      1:44.17 (55.98)
 28 Bella Windle      9 YCM-MD            1:39.58    1:45.18        
                 49.26      1:45.18 (55.92)
 29 Lexee Fegan       8 CC-MA                  NT    1:46.65        
                 50.58      1:46.65 (56.07)
 30 Savannah White    8 CC-MA             2:34.14    1:46.89        
                 48.60      1:46.89 (58.29)
 31 Reese Heverley    8 CC-MA                  NT    1:47.47        
                 48.90      1:47.47 (58.57)
 32 Maya Shah         9 York Y-MA         1:44.47    1:47.94        
                 49.12      1:47.94 (58.82)
 33 Scarlett Bird     7 York Y-MA              NT    1:54.78        
                 52.29    1:54.78 (1:02.49)
 34 Olivia Keller     8 CC-MA                  NT    2:00.04        
 35 Journey Pauley    8 York Y-MA         1:55.69    2:01.98        
                 55.81    2:01.98 (1:06.17)
 36 Sophie Keller     6 CC-MA                  NT    2:27.88        
               1:08.33    2:27.88 (1:19.55)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 141                
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               4135   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc 1395.5
  3. Chambersburg Chargers            1017   4. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               941
  5. Y in Central Maryland             528   6. Waynesboro Area YMCA            514.5
  7. Northern Dauphin County YMCA      334   8. Clearfield YMCA                    14
  9. Juniata Valley YMCA                 2