York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:16 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 142  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 59.79  11/23/2014Leif Hoffman, UN-MA
               1:18.29  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
               1:21.49  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Matthew Liu      10 YCM-MD            1:00.28      58.92MWFST    20  
                 28.53        58.92 (30.39)
  2 William Rees     10 York Y-MA         1:06.39    1:04.61 WFST    17  
                 30.87      1:04.61 (33.74)
  3 Amir Tasker      10 CC-MA             1:07.38    1:07.13 WFST    16  
                 32.38      1:07.13 (34.75)
  4 Roman Torres     10 York Y-MA         1:11.47    1:09.28 WFST    15  
                 33.05      1:09.28 (36.23)
  5 Cristian Pong    10 CC-MA             1:07.64    1:11.09 WFST    14  
                 29.06      1:11.09 (42.03)
  6 Braden Miller    10 YCM-MD            1:12.33    1:11.50 WFST    13  
                 33.50      1:11.50 (38.00)
  7 Alex Kaczmark    10 CC-MA             1:13.41    1:12.01 WFST    12  
                 33.58      1:12.01 (38.43)
  8 Ethan White      10 CC-MA             1:15.16    1:12.10 WFST    11  
                 34.09      1:12.10 (38.01)
  9 Xavier Covingto  10 CC-MA             1:14.90    1:12.40 WFST     9  
                 34.72      1:12.40 (37.68)
 10 Logan Detwiler    9 WAY-MA            1:17.29    1:12.95 WFST     7  
                 35.30      1:12.95 (37.65)
 11 Elkanah Flemist  10 York Y-MA         1:15.39    1:13.38 WFST     6  
                 36.68      1:13.38 (36.70)
 12 Cullen McGraw    10 CC-MA             1:17.83    1:14.27 WFST     4.5
                 36.93      1:14.27 (37.34)
 12 Chase Reed       10 York Y-MA         1:13.47    1:14.27 WFST     4.5
                 36.18      1:14.27 (38.09)
 14 Joseph Sauer     10 YCM-MD            1:15.21    1:15.93 WFST     3  
                 35.51      1:15.93 (40.42)
 15 Ray Phifer        9 York Y-MA         1:21.75    1:16.77 WFST     2  
                 36.25      1:16.77 (40.52)
 16 Malachi Moyer    10 GSVY-MA           1:19.15    1:18.81 DIST     1  
                 36.13      1:18.81 (42.68)
 17 Ryan Hughes       9 YCM-MD            1:23.22    1:19.89 DIST   
                 37.84      1:19.89 (42.05)
 18 Griffin Adamek   10 CC-MA             1:19.90    1:20.87 DIST   
                 38.60      1:20.87 (42.27)
 19 Max Ferroni       9 York Y-MA         1:21.79    1:21.49 DIST   
                 39.85      1:21.49 (41.64)
 20 Ivan Tan         10 YCM-MD            1:21.66    1:21.50        
                 38.70      1:21.50 (42.80)
 21 Colin Shannon     9 GSVY-MA           1:34.10    1:22.08        
                 39.38      1:22.08 (42.70)
 22 Tayvon Thomas     8 York Y-MA              NT    1:23.71        
                 39.83      1:23.71 (43.88)
 23 Clay Brininger    9 GSVY-MA           1:43.52    1:26.57        
                 40.97      1:26.57 (45.60)
 24 Johnny Lucas      9 York Y-MA         1:41.58    1:29.05        
                 41.17      1:29.05 (47.88)
 25 Sam Roberts      10 York Y-MA         1:37.89    1:30.73        
                 40.92      1:30.73 (49.81)
 26 AJ Romyn         10 York Y-MA              NT    1:33.86        
                 45.70      1:33.86 (48.16)
 27 Michael Foremsk  10 York Y-MA              NT    1:35.99        
                 45.24      1:35.99 (50.75)
 28 Ryan O'Keefe     10 York Y-MA         1:43.63    1:38.62        
                 45.80      1:38.62 (52.82)
 29 Tyler Schuppert   7 York Y-MA         1:36.81    1:39.51        
                 45.16      1:39.51 (54.35)
 30 Maxwell Marcini  10 York Y-MA         1:52.54    1:42.93        
                 48.28      1:42.93 (54.65)
 31 Keitaro Nguyen    9 York Y-MA         1:50.97    1:53.68        
 32 Luca Paglio       9 York Y-MA              NT    2:05.79        
                 59.54    2:05.79 (1:06.25)
 33 Brady Romyn       7 York Y-MA              NT    2:39.61        
               1:15.52    2:39.61 (1:24.09)
 -- Gideon McAdams    9 York Y-MA              NT         NS        
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 142                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming             2816.5   2. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks              1366
  3. Y in Central Maryland            1289   4. Chambersburg Chargers          1000.5
  5. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc    991   6. Waynesboro Area YMCA              383
  7. Clearfield YMCA                   196   8. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       63