York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:16 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 143  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 55.92  1990      C. Haught, Hollidaysburg Y
               1:04.69  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
               1:07.49  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McKenna Potteig  12 York Y-MA           59.08      57.36 WFST    20  
                 27.38        57.36 (29.98)
  2 Lea McCormick    12 GSVY-MA           1:03.65    1:02.30 WFST    17  
                 30.27      1:02.30 (32.03)
  3 McKenzie Wicks   12 CC-MA             1:02.93    1:02.39 WFST    16  
                 30.35      1:02.39 (32.04)
  4 Isabella Navarr  12 York Y-MA         1:08.25    1:03.38 WFST    15  
                 31.32      1:03.38 (32.06)
  5 Tiffany Folcome  11 York Y-MA         1:07.48    1:04.25 WFST    14  
                 30.96      1:04.25 (33.29)
  6 Emma Gerlinski   12 GSVY-MA           1:03.60    1:04.53 WFST    13  
                 30.35      1:04.53 (34.18)
  7 Abby Caltrider   12 CC-MA             1:04.74    1:05.25 DIST    12  
                 31.54      1:05.25 (33.71)
  8 Chloe Ng         12 YCM-MD            1:06.89    1:05.46 DIST    11  
                 30.60      1:05.46 (34.86)
  9 Maddie Bortner   12 York Y-MA         1:05.50    1:05.54 DIST     9  
                 31.23      1:05.54 (34.31)
 10 Catherine Whipk  11 YCM-MD            1:03.63    1:05.59 DIST     7  
                 31.42      1:05.59 (34.17)
 11 Nicole Hasis     11 WAY-MA            1:08.57    1:05.90 DIST     6  
                 30.90      1:05.90 (35.00)
 12 Hailey Fegan     12 CC-MA             1:08.11    1:06.10 DIST     5  
                 31.61      1:06.10 (34.49)
 13 Belle Hess       12 WAY-MA            1:05.70    1:06.28 DIST     4  
                 30.92      1:06.28 (35.36)
 14 Elsa Fellon      12 GSVY-MA                NT    1:07.16 DIST     3  
                 32.89      1:07.16 (34.27)
 15 Chloe Moore      11 York Y-MA         1:09.04    1:07.24 DIST     2  
                 33.03      1:07.24 (34.21)
 16 Camille Shoemak  12 YCM-MD            1:05.46    1:07.27 DIST     1  
                 32.47      1:07.27 (34.80)
 17 Kay Buhrman      12 WAY-MA            1:09.37    1:07.42 DIST   
                 31.98      1:07.42 (35.44)
 18 Ireland Rundqui  12 WAY-MA            1:07.68    1:07.44 DIST   
                 32.73      1:07.44 (34.71)
 19 Jillianne Donne  12 GSVY-MA                NT    1:07.90        
                 32.83      1:07.90 (35.07)
 20 Cara Brennan     12 YCM-MD            1:04.64    1:07.96        
                 32.58      1:07.96 (35.38)
 20 Xiomara Del Ros  11 CC-MA             1:10.35    1:07.96        
                 32.69      1:07.96 (35.27)
 22 Hannah Thrush    12 NDCY-MA           1:07.67    1:08.03        
                 31.96      1:08.03 (36.07)
 23 Madelyn Shifler  12 CC-MA             1:10.93    1:08.26        
                 31.98      1:08.26 (36.28)
 24 Lauren Markle    11 CC-MA             1:10.24    1:09.25        
                 33.40      1:09.25 (35.85)
 25 Kathryn Fives    12 York Y-MA         1:15.87    1:10.24        
                 33.04      1:10.24 (37.20)
 26 Lydia Williams   11 York Y-MA         1:12.42    1:11.30        
                 34.02      1:11.30 (37.28)
 27 Jaime Magbulos   12 YCM-MD            1:15.37    1:11.67        
                 34.26      1:11.67 (37.41)
 28 Molly Cooper     12 YCM-MD            1:09.47    1:11.70        
                 34.01      1:11.70 (37.69)
 29 Ellie Hughes     11 YCM-MD            1:14.39    1:12.74        
                 34.60      1:12.74 (38.14)
 30 Claire Frick     12 YCM-MD            1:15.66    1:13.60        
                 35.82      1:13.60 (37.78)
 31 Tristen Thomas   11 York Y-MA              NT    1:14.35        
                 34.55      1:14.35 (39.80)
 32 Zola Gargano     11 YCM-MD            1:18.63    1:19.64        
                 36.90      1:19.64 (42.74)
 33 Isabella Ray     11 GSVY-MA           1:32.91    1:20.30        
                 38.97      1:20.30 (41.33)
 34 Ke'Nyia Smallwo  11 York Y-MA         1:31.65    1:20.47        
                 38.60      1:20.47 (41.87)
 35 Julia Ho         12 York Y-MA         1:23.01    1:25.83        
                 38.43      1:25.83 (47.40)
 36 Ella Lucas       11 York Y-MA         1:23.35    1:26.38        
                 39.87      1:26.38 (46.51)
 37 Leah Altman      11 York Y-MA         1:32.12    1:26.86        
                 40.83      1:26.86 (46.03)
 38 Maya Stees       11 YCM-MD            1:21.38    1:30.78        
                 41.48      1:30.78 (49.30)
 39 Kathryn Burgess  11 GSVY-MA           1:41.25    1:34.34        
                 44.22      1:34.34 (50.12)
 40 Khaylin Rhone    12 York Y-MA         1:14.31    1:39.66        
                 45.22      1:39.66 (54.44)
 41 Emily Everitt    11 YCM-MD            1:34.25    1:42.07        
                 46.67      1:42.07 (55.40)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 143                
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               4195   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc 1428.5
  3. Chambersburg Chargers            1050   4. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               941
  5. Y in Central Maryland             547   6. Waynesboro Area YMCA            524.5
  7. Northern Dauphin County YMCA      334   8. Clearfield YMCA                    14
  9. Juniata Valley YMCA                 2