York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:16 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 144  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 54.88  11/19/2017Daniel Diehl, UN-MD-MA
               1:06.99  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
               1:10.49  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mason Ordonez    12 GSVY-MA             57.29      57.42 WFST    20  
                 28.06        57.42 (29.36)
  2 Trevor Reichner  12 GSVY-MA             59.03      58.46 WFST    17  
                 28.20        58.46 (30.26)
  3 Kaden Fatta      12 York Y-MA         1:01.02      58.78 WFST    16  
                 28.54        58.78 (30.24)
  4 Christian Henry  12 York Y-MA         1:01.12      59.32 WFST    15  
                 28.80        59.32 (30.52)
  5 Kevin Yue        11 YCM-MD            1:01.50    1:01.02 WFST    14  
                 29.10      1:01.02 (31.92)
  6 Sidney Lauterba  11 York Y-MA         1:04.38    1:01.93 WFST    13  
                 29.74      1:01.93 (32.19)
  7 Eugene Kim       11 YCM-MD            1:05.95    1:04.31 WFST    12  
                 30.78      1:04.31 (33.53)
  8 Sean Detwiler    11 WAY-MA            1:02.94    1:04.62 WFST    11  
                 30.46      1:04.62 (34.16)
  9 JB Bonner        11 WAY-MA            1:05.04    1:04.70 WFST     9  
                 30.66      1:04.70 (34.04)
 10 Stevy Miller     12 York Y-MA         1:07.39    1:06.37 WFST     7  
                 31.93      1:06.37 (34.44)
 11 Grant Schwalm    12 York Y-MA         1:08.21    1:06.51 WFST     6  
                 31.92      1:06.51 (34.59)
 12 Dalen King       11 York Y-MA         1:13.26    1:07.74 DIST     5  
                 32.81      1:07.74 (34.93)
 13 Hudson Seavers-  11 YCM-MD            1:08.69    1:08.15 DIST     4  
                 30.32      1:08.15 (37.83)
 14 Lucas Lakatta    11 YCM-MD            1:08.02    1:09.14 DIST     3  
                 32.14      1:09.14 (37.00)
 15 Preston Hwang    11 YCM-MD            1:14.60    1:09.51 DIST     2  
                 32.92      1:09.51 (36.59)
 16 Guy Detwiler     12 WAY-MA            1:09.56    1:10.62          1  
                 33.09      1:10.62 (37.53)
 17 Gabe Blake       11 WAY-MA            1:14.00    1:11.23        
                 34.35      1:11.23 (36.88)
 18 Trevor Knarr     12 York Y-MA         1:13.14    1:11.31        
                 32.62      1:11.31 (38.69)
 19 Joey Best        12 GSVY-MA           1:13.93    1:11.71        
                 33.54      1:11.71 (38.17)
 20 Benjamin Rogovi  11 GSVY-MA           1:11.10    1:12.28        
                 33.67      1:12.28 (38.61)
 21 Aiden Hess       11 WAY-MA            1:16.08    1:12.70        
                 34.41      1:12.70 (38.29)
 22 Joshua Seitz     11 York Y-MA         1:16.64    1:17.58        
                 36.18      1:17.58 (41.40)
 23 Raymond Chen     11 YCM-MD            1:21.53    1:17.84        
                 35.70      1:17.84 (42.14)
 24 Andy Pomales     12 YCM-MD            1:17.84    1:18.26        
                 36.53      1:18.26 (41.73)
 25 Miles Fassero    12 GSVY-MA           1:20.85    1:20.37        
                 37.82      1:20.37 (42.55)
 26 Les McCormick    11 GSVY-MA           1:28.30    1:21.72        
                 37.51      1:21.72 (44.21)
 27 Jacob Montgomer  12 York Y-MA         1:19.76    1:22.50        
                 38.45      1:22.50 (44.05)
 28 Colin Vink       11 CC-MA             1:53.90    1:32.16        
                 45.04      1:32.16 (47.12)
 29 Eli Lauterbach   11 York Y-MA         1:39.53    1:33.47        
                 43.92      1:33.47 (49.55)
 30 Gabe Paglio      11 York Y-MA         1:47.52    1:36.73        
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 144                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming             2878.5   2. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks              1366
  3. Y in Central Maryland            1324   4. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc   1028
  5. Chambersburg Chargers          1000.5   6. Waynesboro Area YMCA              404
  7. Clearfield YMCA                   196   8. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       63