York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 6:29 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 145  Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 10:27.57  11/20/2011Courtney Harnish, York Y
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McKenna Potteig  12 York Y-MA        11:05.36   11:02.35         20  
                 29.25    3:48.63 (3:19.38)
                                4:22.23 ( )
        4:55.73 (33.50)     5:29.63 (33.90)
        6:03.13 (33.50)     6:36.54 (33.41)
        7:09.95 (33.41)     7:43.78 (33.83)
        8:17.31 (33.53)     8:50.97 (33.66)
        9:24.15 (33.18)     9:57.70 (33.55)
       10:30.48 (32.78)    11:02.35 (31.87)
 
 Event 145  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 9:56.61  11/24/2013Courtney Harnish, YY   -MA
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Caroline Foltz   14 York Y-MA        10:54.21   10:58.22         20  
                 28.74    3:43.25 (3:14.51)
                                4:16.46 ( )
        4:49.67 (33.21)     5:22.87 (33.20)
        5:56.27 (33.40)     6:29.97 (33.70)
        7:03.90 (33.93)     7:37.59 (33.69)
        8:11.12 (33.53)     8:44.60 (33.48)
        9:18.43 (33.83)     9:51.96 (33.53)
       10:25.50 (33.54)    10:58.22 (32.72)
  2 Kimberly Shanno  13 GSVY-MA          11:14.02   11:11.86         17  
                 30.45    3:19.16 (2:48.71)
        3:53.12 (33.96)     4:26.86 (33.74)
            5:00.56 ( )     5:34.91 (34.35)
        6:08.82 (33.91)     6:42.46 (33.64)
        7:16.23 (33.77)     7:50.25 (34.02)
        8:24.14 (33.89)     8:58.20 (34.06)
        9:31.98 (33.78)    10:05.63 (33.65)
       10:39.39 (33.76)    11:11.86 (32.47)
  3 Kate Kalmanowic  13 York Y-MA              NT   12:15.13         16  
                 31.48    3:32.25 (3:00.77)
        4:09.30 (37.05)                    
                                4:46.56 ( )
        5:23.71 (37.15)     6:01.00 (37.29)
        6:39.11 (38.11)     7:16.58 (37.47)
        7:53.83 (37.25)     8:31.04 (37.21)
        9:08.45 (37.41)     9:46.13 (37.68)
       10:24.14 (38.01)    11:01.82 (37.68)
       11:39.07 (37.25)    12:15.13 (36.06)
 
 Event 145  Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 10:00.46  11/21/2010Hali Flickinger, York Y
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kayla Reedy      17 York Y-MA        10:57.60   10:40.98         20  
                 29.55    3:41.10 (3:11.55)
                                4:13.13 ( )
        4:45.31 (32.18)     5:17.59 (32.28)
        5:49.80 (32.21)     6:22.02 (32.22)
        6:54.56 (32.54)     7:27.11 (32.55)
        7:59.80 (32.69)     8:32.21 (32.41)
        9:04.86 (32.65)     9:37.70 (32.84)
       10:10.30 (32.60)    10:40.98 (30.68)
  2 Emma McCombs     15 York Y-MA        11:42.98   11:24.72         17  
                 30.16    3:18.03 (2:47.87)
        3:52.40 (34.37)                    
                                4:26.72 ( )
        5:01.20 (34.48)     5:35.62 (34.42)
        6:10.29 (34.67)     6:45.16 (34.87)
        7:20.11 (34.95)     7:55.12 (35.01)
        8:30.25 (35.13)     9:05.27 (35.02)
        9:40.39 (35.12)    10:15.39 (35.00)
       10:50.43 (35.04)    11:24.72 (34.29)
  3 Julia Everitt    15 YCM-MD                 NT   13:16.39         16  
                 33.56    3:53.70 (3:20.14)
                                5:14.56 ( )
        5:54.95 (40.39)     6:35.50 (40.55)
        7:15.64 (40.14)     7:56.16 (40.52)
        8:36.57 (40.41)     9:17.14 (40.57)
        9:57.81 (40.67)    10:38.04 (40.23)
       11:17.71 (39.67)    11:57.72 (40.01)
       12:37.88 (40.16)    13:16.39 (38.51)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 145                
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               4288   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc 1445.5
  3. Chambersburg Chargers            1050   4. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               941
  5. Y in Central Maryland             563   6. Waynesboro Area YMCA            524.5
  7. Northern Dauphin County YMCA      334   8. Clearfield YMCA                    14
  9. Juniata Valley YMCA                 2