York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 6:29 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 147  Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Presley Staretz  14 York Y-MA        19:12.04   18:23.06         20  
                 30.69      1:04.79 (34.10)
        1:39.30 (34.51)     2:13.50 (34.20)
        2:47.99 (34.49)     3:22.09 (34.10)
        3:55.68 (33.59)     4:29.29 (33.61)
        5:03.10 (33.81)     5:36.22 (33.12)
        6:09.29 (33.07)     6:42.72 (33.43)
        7:16.10 (33.38)     7:49.54 (33.44)
        8:23.10 (33.56)     8:56.50 (33.40)
        9:30.13 (33.63)    10:03.74 (33.61)
       10:37.80 (34.06)    11:11.43 (33.63)
       11:44.89 (33.46)    12:18.15 (33.26)
       12:51.93 (33.78)    13:25.37 (33.44)
       13:58.69 (33.32)    14:31.94 (33.25)
       15:05.77 (33.83)    15:39.52 (33.75)
       16:12.88 (33.36)    16:46.40 (33.52)
       17:20.15 (33.75)    17:53.37 (33.22)    18:23.06 (29.69)
  2 Sydney Ulmer     14 York Y-MA        19:03.51   18:58.32         17  
                 31.22      1:05.87 (34.65)
        1:40.94 (35.07)     2:15.28 (34.34)
        2:49.92 (34.64)     3:24.65 (34.73)
        3:59.06 (34.41)     4:33.90 (34.84)
        5:08.18 (34.28)     5:42.74 (34.56)
        6:17.62 (34.88)     6:52.25 (34.63)
        7:27.01 (34.76)     8:01.66 (34.65)
        8:36.19 (34.53)     9:10.86 (34.67)
        9:45.19 (34.33)    10:19.85 (34.66)
       10:54.82 (34.97)    11:29.51 (34.69)
       12:04.32 (34.81)    12:39.60 (35.28)
       13:14.49 (34.89)    13:49.34 (34.85)
       14:24.51 (35.17)    14:58.97 (34.46)
       15:33.76 (34.79)    16:08.03 (34.27)
       16:42.62 (34.59)    17:17.21 (34.59)
       17:51.63 (34.42)    18:25.37 (33.74)    18:58.32 (32.95)
  3 Christine Kapp   14 York Y-MA        20:03.87   18:59.64         16  
                 30.97      1:05.51 (34.54)
        1:39.64 (34.13)     2:13.67 (34.03)
        2:47.89 (34.22)     3:22.13 (34.24)
        3:56.20 (34.07)     4:29.95 (33.75)
        5:04.18 (34.23)     5:38.35 (34.17)
        6:12.51 (34.16)     6:46.96 (34.45)
        7:21.37 (34.41)     7:56.03 (34.66)
        8:31.19 (35.16)     9:06.12 (34.93)
        9:40.72 (34.60)    10:15.95 (35.23)
       10:51.14 (35.19)    11:26.05 (34.91)
       12:01.50 (35.45)    12:36.79 (35.29)
       13:11.61 (34.82)    13:46.44 (34.83)
       14:21.61 (35.17)    14:57.07 (35.46)
       15:32.26 (35.19)    16:07.22 (34.96)
       16:41.66 (34.44)    17:16.52 (34.86)
       17:51.22 (34.70)    18:26.24 (35.02)    18:59.64 (33.40)
  4 Madelyn Paxton   13 York Y-MA              NT   19:27.81         15  
                 31.67      1:06.43 (34.76)
        1:41.04 (34.61)     2:15.99 (34.95)
        2:50.88 (34.89)     3:25.94 (35.06)
        4:01.10 (35.16)     4:36.43 (35.33)
        5:12.06 (35.63)     5:48.24 (36.18)
        6:24.09 (35.85)     7:00.02 (35.93)
        7:35.91 (35.89)     8:12.09 (36.18)
        8:48.53 (36.44)     9:24.29 (35.76)
       10:00.22 (35.93)    10:36.22 (36.00)
       11:11.84 (35.62)    11:48.00 (36.16)
       12:23.74 (35.74)    12:59.71 (35.97)
       13:35.73 (36.02)    14:11.73 (36.00)
       14:47.65 (35.92)    15:23.73 (36.08)
       15:59.13 (35.40)    16:35.22 (36.09)
       17:10.86 (35.64)    17:46.15 (35.29)
       18:20.77 (34.62)    18:55.45 (34.68)    19:27.81 (32.36)
 
 Event 147  Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 17:19.81  1/18/2009 Julia Kucherich, York Y
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Alana Josey      16 York Y-MA        19:14.96   18:45.26         20  
                 31.29      1:05.39 (34.10)
        1:39.41 (34.02)     2:13.36 (33.95)
        2:47.25 (33.89)     3:21.58 (34.33)
        3:55.34 (33.76)     4:29.64 (34.30)
        5:03.78 (34.14)     5:38.00 (34.22)
        6:12.35 (34.35)     6:46.54 (34.19)
        7:20.62 (34.08)     7:54.88 (34.26)
        8:29.02 (34.14)     9:03.23 (34.21)
        9:37.84 (34.61)    10:12.09 (34.25)
       10:46.67 (34.58)    11:20.96 (34.29)
       11:55.18 (34.22)    12:29.30 (34.12)
       13:03.53 (34.23)    13:37.55 (34.02)
       14:11.72 (34.17)    14:46.01 (34.29)
       15:20.56 (34.55)    15:54.96 (34.40)
       16:29.27 (34.31)    17:03.77 (34.50)
       17:38.25 (34.48)    18:12.57 (34.32)    18:45.26 (32.69)
  2 Morgan Merrifie  17 York Y-MA        18:49.06   19:03.91         17  
                 31.63      1:06.01 (34.38)
        1:40.78 (34.77)     2:15.50 (34.72)
        2:50.28 (34.78)     3:25.38 (35.10)
        4:00.13 (34.75)     4:35.24 (35.11)
        5:10.33 (35.09)     5:45.44 (35.11)
        6:20.56 (35.12)     6:55.44 (34.88)
        7:30.44 (35.00)     8:05.55 (35.11)
        8:40.88 (35.33)     9:15.58 (34.70)
        9:50.55 (34.97)    10:25.36 (34.81)
       11:00.41 (35.05)    11:35.13 (34.72)
       12:09.87 (34.74)    12:44.97 (35.10)
       13:19.74 (34.77)    13:54.53 (34.79)
       14:29.16 (34.63)    15:03.81 (34.65)
       15:38.57 (34.76)    16:13.31 (34.74)
       16:47.93 (34.62)    17:22.33 (34.40)
       17:56.66 (34.33)    18:31.06 (34.40)    19:03.91 (32.85)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 147                
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               4393   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc 1445.5
  3. Chambersburg Chargers            1050   4. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               941
  5. Y in Central Maryland             563   6. Waynesboro Area YMCA            524.5
  7. Northern Dauphin County YMCA      334   8. Clearfield YMCA                    14
  9. Juniata Valley YMCA                 2