York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 6:29 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 148  Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 18:59.65  11/22/2015Leif Hoffman, UN-MA
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Christian Henry  12 York Y-MA              NT   19:22.13         20  
                 29.87      1:03.62 (33.75)
        1:38.13 (34.51)     2:12.95 (34.82)
        2:47.98 (35.03)     3:22.95 (34.97)
        3:58.05 (35.10)     4:33.27 (35.22)
        5:08.52 (35.25)     5:43.92 (35.40)
        6:19.35 (35.43)     6:54.84 (35.49)
        7:30.37 (35.53)     8:06.06 (35.69)
        8:41.79 (35.73)     9:17.43 (35.64)
        9:52.49 (35.06)    10:28.07 (35.58)
       11:03.68 (35.61)    11:39.17 (35.49)
       12:14.81 (35.64)    12:50.54 (35.73)
       13:26.24 (35.70)    14:01.93 (35.69)
       14:37.89 (35.96)    15:13.71 (35.82)
       15:49.29 (35.58)    16:25.18 (35.89)
       17:00.83 (35.65)    17:36.78 (35.95)
       18:12.11 (35.33)    18:47.71 (35.60)    19:22.13 (34.42)
 
 Event 148  Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 16:18.70  11/21/2010Shane McKenzie, Tri-Hampton Y
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Riley Thomas     16 York Y-MA        17:17.12   16:59.46         20  
                 27.06        56.95 (29.89)
        1:28.07 (31.12)     1:58.70 (30.63)
        2:29.27 (30.57)     3:00.53 (31.26)
        3:31.88 (31.35)     4:03.04 (31.16)
        4:33.95 (30.91)     5:04.99 (31.04)
        5:35.89 (30.90)     6:06.44 (30.55)
        6:37.65 (31.21)     7:08.25 (30.60)
        7:39.48 (31.23)     8:10.56 (31.08)
        8:41.79 (31.23)     9:13.06 (31.27)
        9:44.38 (31.32)    10:15.83 (31.45)
       10:46.94 (31.11)    11:18.49 (31.55)
       11:49.66 (31.17)    12:20.65 (30.99)
       12:52.12 (31.47)    13:23.57 (31.45)
       13:54.62 (31.05)    14:25.77 (31.15)
       14:56.86 (31.09)    15:27.82 (30.96)
       15:58.52 (30.70)    16:29.23 (30.71)    16:59.46 (30.23)
  2 Miles Cox        16 York Y-MA        18:02.00   17:34.73         17  
                 27.30        57.22 (29.92)
        1:28.07 (30.85)     1:58.94 (30.87)
        2:29.32 (30.38)     3:00.19 (30.87)
        3:31.45 (31.26)     4:02.50 (31.05)
        4:33.89 (31.39)     5:05.03 (31.14)
        5:36.59 (31.56)     6:08.68 (32.09)
        6:41.03 (32.35)     7:13.62 (32.59)
        7:46.17 (32.55)     8:19.05 (32.88)
        8:52.31 (33.26)     9:24.96 (32.65)
        9:57.78 (32.82)    10:30.98 (33.20)
       11:04.19 (33.21)    11:36.73 (32.54)
       12:09.78 (33.05)    12:43.07 (33.29)
       13:16.13 (33.06)    13:48.20 (32.07)
       14:21.32 (33.12)    14:54.12 (32.80)
       15:26.51 (32.39)    15:59.05 (32.54)
       16:31.43 (32.38)    17:02.88 (31.45)    17:34.73 (31.85)
  3 Tanner Fatta     16 York Y-MA        18:09.06   17:40.33         16  
                 27.37        57.72 (30.35)
        1:29.12 (31.40)     2:00.54 (31.42)
        2:31.88 (31.34)     3:03.87 (31.99)
        3:36.00 (32.13)     4:08.13 (32.13)
        4:40.28 (32.15)     5:12.63 (32.35)
        5:45.12 (32.49)     6:17.57 (32.45)
        6:49.94 (32.37)     7:22.32 (32.38)
        7:54.85 (32.53)     8:27.57 (32.72)
        9:00.16 (32.59)     9:32.75 (32.59)
       10:05.45 (32.70)    10:38.19 (32.74)
       11:11.19 (33.00)    11:43.79 (32.60)
       12:16.85 (33.06)    12:49.53 (32.68)
       13:22.47 (32.94)    13:55.37 (32.90)
       14:27.42 (32.05)    15:00.17 (32.75)
       15:32.79 (32.62)    16:05.34 (32.55)
       16:38.22 (32.88)    17:10.14 (31.92)    17:40.33 (30.19)
  4 Sam Lutter       16 York Y-MA        18:22.77   17:51.38         15  
                 28.00        59.07 (31.07)
        1:30.77 (31.70)     2:02.40 (31.63)
        2:34.53 (32.13)     3:07.05 (32.52)
        3:40.07 (33.02)     4:13.13 (33.06)
        4:45.42 (32.29)     5:18.62 (33.20)
        5:51.32 (32.70)     6:24.12 (32.80)
        6:56.77 (32.65)     7:29.26 (32.49)
        8:02.94 (33.68)     8:36.12 (33.18)
        9:09.26 (33.14)     9:42.08 (32.82)
       10:15.46 (33.38)    10:48.73 (33.27)
       11:22.12 (33.39)    11:55.46 (33.34)
       12:29.01 (33.55)    13:02.19 (33.18)
       13:35.06 (32.87)    14:07.80 (32.74)
       14:40.68 (32.88)    15:13.71 (33.03)
       15:46.32 (32.61)    16:18.67 (32.35)
       16:49.77 (31.10)    17:20.94 (31.17)    17:51.38 (30.44)
  5 Stephen Ventura  18 York Y-MA        18:31.91   18:10.53         14  
                 29.16        59.95 (30.79)
        1:31.37 (31.42)     2:03.41 (32.04)
        2:36.31 (32.90)     3:09.19 (32.88)
        3:42.64 (33.45)     4:16.36 (33.72)
        4:50.28 (33.92)     5:24.45 (34.17)
        5:58.88 (34.43)     6:33.24 (34.36)
        7:08.09 (34.85)     7:42.74 (34.65)
        8:17.21 (34.47)     8:51.18 (33.97)
        9:24.79 (33.61)     9:59.04 (34.25)
       10:33.01 (33.97)    11:06.45 (33.44)
       11:39.41 (32.96)    12:12.42 (33.01)
       12:46.30 (33.88)    13:19.02 (32.72)
       13:52.52 (33.50)    14:25.63 (33.11)
       14:58.54 (32.91)    15:30.74 (32.20)
       16:03.18 (32.44)    16:35.50 (32.32)
       17:07.75 (32.25)    17:39.53 (31.78)    18:10.53 (31.00)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 148                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming             3077.5   2. Y in Central Maryland            1373
  3. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks              1366   4. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc   1028
  5. Chambersburg Chargers          1000.5   6. Waynesboro Area YMCA              404
  7. Clearfield YMCA                   196   8. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       63