York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 101  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Camryn Leydig          14 York Y-MA         4:36.33    4:37.26   16  
                 27.94      1:00.18 (32.24)
        1:34.13 (33.95)     2:07.37 (33.24)
        2:48.43 (41.06)     3:31.02 (42.59)
        4:04.77 (33.75)     4:37.26 (32.49)
  2 Presley Staretz        14 York Y-MA         4:47.50    4:38.90   13  
                 30.38      1:05.64 (35.26)
        1:39.85 (34.21)     2:13.39 (33.54)
        2:54.60 (41.21)     3:36.22 (41.62)
        4:08.16 (31.94)     4:38.90 (30.74)
  3 Apple Burton           14 WSY-MA            4:46.93    4:47.03   12  
                 30.22      1:05.37 (35.15)
        1:41.00 (35.63)     2:16.90 (35.90)
        2:59.43 (42.53)     3:42.93 (43.50)
        4:15.38 (32.45)     4:47.03 (31.65)
  4 Marianne Tassinari     13 Pocono Piranhas-  4:54.14    4:57.80   11  
                 30.89      1:07.36 (36.47)
        1:45.97 (38.61)     2:24.11 (38.14)
        3:07.51 (43.40)     3:50.43 (42.92)
        4:24.67 (34.24)     4:57.80 (33.13)
  5 Elizabeth Johnson      13 SCAY-MA           5:14.67    5:04.67   10  
                 32.58      1:11.48 (38.90)
        1:51.77 (40.29)     2:31.06 (39.29)
        3:13.63 (42.57)     3:56.52 (42.89)
        4:31.26 (34.74)     5:04.67 (33.41)
  6 Cara McCall            14 GSY-MA            5:18.58    5:11.20    9  
                 29.46      1:04.82 (35.36)
        1:42.30 (37.48)     2:20.09 (37.79)
        3:09.87 (49.78)     3:59.93 (50.06)
        4:34.71 (34.78)     5:11.20 (36.49)
  7 Mackenzie Pagett       14 SCAY-MA           5:07.82    5:15.74    7  
                 31.96      1:11.16 (39.20)
        1:53.64 (42.48)     2:35.58 (41.94)
        3:18.30 (42.72)     4:02.89 (44.59)
        4:39.63 (36.74)     5:15.74 (36.11)
  8 Carol Fabian           14 York Y-MA         5:21.35    5:21.61    5  
                 32.88      1:11.73 (38.85)
        1:50.44 (38.71)     2:29.81 (39.37)
        3:19.45 (49.64)     4:09.98 (50.53)
        4:45.89 (35.91)     5:21.61 (35.72)
  9 Faith Evans            13 WSY-MA            5:23.36    5:30.42    4  
                 32.67      1:14.16 (41.49)
        1:58.30 (44.14)     2:40.72 (42.42)
        3:27.78 (47.06)     4:14.45 (46.67)
        4:53.46 (39.01)     5:30.42 (36.96)
 10 Jenna Huber            14 LANY-MA           5:41.67    5:34.49    3  
                 35.62      1:20.30 (44.68)
        2:01.69 (41.39)     2:44.08 (42.39)
        3:30.81 (46.73)     4:19.89 (49.08)
        4:58.46 (38.57)     5:34.49 (36.03)
 11 Amanda Lipski          14 SCAY-MA           5:34.78    5:44.37    2  
                 34.16      1:23.21 (49.05)
        2:07.98 (44.77)     2:52.65 (44.67)
        3:41.41 (48.76)     4:28.24 (46.83)
        5:08.09 (39.85)     5:44.37 (36.28)
 -- Christine Kapp         14 York Y-MA         4:45.23         DQ  
                 29.98      1:04.30 (34.32)
        1:39.67 (35.37)     2:14.57 (34.90)
        2:56.66 (42.09)     3:38.76 (42.10)
        4:12.32 (33.56)          DQ (32.63)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 101                
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                 34   2. State College Area YMCA Aquali     19
  3. Wsy Swimming                       16   4. Pocono Family YMCA                 11
  5. Greater Scranton YMCA               9   6. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin      3