York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 102  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Woobie Kupsky          13 WBY-MA            4:25.27    4:25.90   16  
                 27.62        59.01 (31.39)
        1:32.06 (33.05)     2:05.24 (33.18)
        2:44.54 (39.30)     3:24.49 (39.95)
        3:55.71 (31.22)     4:25.90 (30.19)
  2 Ryan Lee               14 WSY-MA            4:33.22    4:28.10   13  
                 28.76      1:02.21 (33.45)
        1:37.03 (34.82)     2:11.97 (34.94)
        2:50.22 (38.25)     3:28.19 (37.97)
        3:58.45 (30.26)     4:28.10 (29.65)
  3 Nick Croghan           13 HAY-MA            4:37.56    4:33.96   12  
                 29.74      1:03.24 (33.50)
        1:38.55 (35.31)     2:14.09 (35.54)
        2:52.12 (38.03)     3:31.04 (38.92)
        4:03.46 (32.42)     4:33.96 (30.50)
  4 Matthew Chen           14 GSVY-MA           4:48.34    4:34.48   11  
                 27.45        58.63 (31.18)
        1:35.60 (36.97)     2:11.08 (35.48)
        2:51.46 (40.38)     3:31.51 (40.05)
        4:03.86 (32.35)     4:34.48 (30.62)
  5 Logan Yakubowski       13 HAZY              4:51.66    4:39.52   10  
                 28.42      1:01.50 (33.08)
        1:38.51 (37.01)     2:15.54 (37.03)
        2:54.53 (38.99)     3:34.71 (40.18)
        4:08.08 (33.37)     4:39.52 (31.44)
  6 Ryan Willis            14 SCAY-MA           4:45.90    4:40.72    9  
                 28.84      1:02.11 (33.27)
        1:38.64 (36.53)     2:15.23 (36.59)
        2:55.45 (40.22)     3:35.46 (40.01)
        4:09.41 (33.95)     4:40.72 (31.31)
  7 Zachary Lambert        14 SCAY-MA           4:33.30    4:41.24    7  
                 28.11      1:01.71 (33.60)
        1:36.31 (34.60)     2:11.82 (35.51)
        2:53.50 (41.68)     3:36.35 (42.85)
        4:09.43 (33.08)     4:41.24 (31.81)
  8 Evan Hamm              14 East Lyco Eels    4:59.44    4:44.68    5  
                 29.55      1:02.92 (33.37)
        1:38.64 (35.72)     2:15.36 (36.72)
        2:56.19 (40.83)     3:38.02 (41.83)
        4:11.98 (33.96)     4:44.68 (32.70)
  9 Kai Hang               13 UPY-MA            5:08.16    4:52.32    4  
                 30.74      1:06.31 (35.57)
        1:44.25 (37.94)     2:21.99 (37.74)
        3:02.04 (40.05)     3:43.67 (41.63)
        4:18.79 (35.12)     4:52.32 (33.53)
 10 Ethan Ferroni          13 York Y-MA         4:57.49    4:57.66    3  
                 31.31      1:08.17 (36.86)
        1:43.75 (35.58)     2:20.53 (36.78)
        3:04.34 (43.81)     3:48.63 (44.29)
        4:23.43 (34.80)     4:57.66 (34.23)
 11 Tyler Wright           13 York Y-MA         5:34.93    5:11.03    2  
                 33.56      1:11.69 (38.13)
        1:51.81 (40.12)     2:32.83 (41.02)
        3:16.06 (43.23)     3:59.87 (43.81)
        4:35.33 (35.46)     5:11.03 (35.70)
 12 Hayne Webster          14 JS Winter YMCA    5:34.90    5:29.16    1  
                 33.45      1:18.02 (44.57)
        1:59.30 (41.28)     2:40.89 (41.59)
        3:29.82 (48.93)     4:17.52 (47.70)
        4:54.46 (36.94)     5:29.16 (34.70)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 102                 
 
  1. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA           16   1. State College Area YMCA Aquali     16
  3. Wsy Swimming                       13   4. Hanover YMCA Stingrays             12
  5. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc     11   6. Freeland YMCA                      10
  7. York YMCA Swimming                  5   7. East Lycoming Y Electric Eels       5
  9. Upper Perkiomen YMCA                4  10. Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim       1