York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 105  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Brina Uhlin            16 York Y-MA         4:32.88    4:30.76   16  
                 28.04        59.29 (31.25)
        1:33.80 (34.51)     2:07.03 (33.23)
        2:47.24 (40.21)     3:27.77 (40.53)
        3:59.82 (32.05)     4:30.76 (30.94)
  2 Kayla Reedy            17 York Y-MA         4:39.02    4:37.58   13  
                 28.90      1:01.77 (32.87)
        1:36.94 (35.17)     2:10.54 (33.60)
        2:51.45 (40.91)     3:33.37 (41.92)
        4:06.35 (32.98)     4:37.58 (31.23)
  3 Meghan French          17 York Y-MA         4:38.47    4:38.32   12  
                 29.89      1:03.88 (33.99)
        1:38.92 (35.04)     2:12.11 (33.19)
        2:54.79 (42.68)     3:36.85 (42.06)
        4:08.03 (31.18)     4:38.32 (30.29)
  4 Jessie McMurray        17 York Y-MA         4:57.04    4:39.76   11  
                 29.50      1:02.37 (32.87)
        1:39.10 (36.73)     2:16.26 (37.16)
        2:53.86 (37.60)     3:32.36 (38.50)
        4:06.42 (34.06)     4:39.76 (33.34)
  5 Katelyn Boyce          17 WSY-MA            4:44.65    4:42.46   10  
                 29.49      1:03.18 (33.69)
        1:39.15 (35.97)     2:14.54 (35.39)
        2:56.12 (41.58)     3:37.94 (41.82)
        4:10.03 (32.09)     4:42.46 (32.43)
  6 Alana Josey            16 York Y-MA         4:38.44    4:43.28    9  
                 28.70      1:02.18 (33.48)
        1:38.32 (36.14)     2:14.46 (36.14)
        2:56.42 (41.96)     3:38.38 (41.96)
        4:11.37 (32.99)     4:43.28 (31.91)
  7 Grace Dangelo          17 SCAY-MA           4:45.44    4:43.35    7  
                 27.85      1:01.14 (33.29)
        1:37.65 (36.51)     2:13.83 (36.18)
        2:54.32 (40.49)     3:36.38 (42.06)
        4:10.17 (33.79)     4:43.35 (33.18)
  8 Abby Ferguson          16 BAY-MA            4:51.54    4:48.85    5  
                 29.43      1:04.27 (34.84)
        1:42.12 (37.85)     2:19.40 (37.28)
        2:59.90 (40.50)     3:40.66 (40.76)
        4:15.19 (34.53)     4:48.85 (33.66)
  9 Delaney Humphrey       15 GSVY-MA           4:54.38    4:49.18    4  
                 30.08      1:05.05 (34.97)
        1:41.11 (36.06)     2:17.22 (36.11)
        2:59.01 (41.79)     3:42.15 (43.14)
        4:16.18 (34.03)     4:49.18 (33.00)
 10 Catie Strayer          15 York Y-MA         4:55.70    4:51.08    3  
                 29.77      1:03.83 (34.06)
        1:41.95 (38.12)     2:19.32 (37.37)
        3:01.66 (42.34)     3:44.63 (42.97)
        4:18.58 (33.95)     4:51.08 (32.50)
 11 Hannah Bonson          16 Jvymca            5:06.23    4:53.07    2  
                 30.49      1:06.19 (35.70)
        1:42.86 (36.67)     2:19.34 (36.48)
        3:01.32 (41.98)     3:44.01 (42.69)
        4:19.41 (35.40)     4:53.07 (33.66)
 12 Megan Heist            16 York Y-MA         4:53.89    4:57.89    1  
                 30.77      1:08.29 (37.52)
        1:47.17 (38.88)     2:26.06 (38.89)
        3:05.79 (39.73)     3:47.42 (41.63)
        4:23.10 (35.68)     4:57.89 (34.79)
 13 Mia Doll               16 BAY-MA            5:06.22    5:01.76  
                 30.59      1:08.47 (37.88)
        1:46.05 (37.58)     2:23.94 (37.89)
        3:07.73 (43.79)     3:52.92 (45.19)
        4:27.77 (34.85)     5:01.76 (33.99)
 14 Gwen Empie             15 BAY-MA            5:27.28    5:10.68  
                 29.31      1:03.42 (34.11)
        1:44.10 (40.68)     2:24.14 (40.04)
        3:10.64 (46.50)     3:57.76 (47.12)
        4:34.68 (36.92)     5:10.68 (36.00)
 15 Kasi Conjack           17 HAY-MA            5:19.74    5:16.28  
                 30.84      1:11.14 (40.30)
        1:51.85 (40.71)     2:32.01 (40.16)
        3:19.59 (47.58)     4:06.68 (47.09)
        4:42.55 (35.87)     5:16.28 (33.73)
 16 Kristy Richards        16 WSY-MA            5:19.45    5:24.48  
                 31.42      1:09.49 (38.07)
        1:51.19 (41.70)     2:30.90 (39.71)
        3:16.94 (46.04)     4:04.43 (47.49)
        4:44.89 (40.46)     5:24.48 (39.59)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 105                
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                101   2. State College Area YMCA Aquali     51
  3. Wsy Swimming                       26   4. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc     25
  5. Lebanon YMCA Swimming              18   6. Pocono Family YMCA                 11
  6. Upper Perkiomen YMCA               11   8. Schuylkill YMCA                     9
  8. Greater Scranton YMCA               9  10. Bloomsburg Area YMCA                5
 11. Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads         4  12. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin      3
 12. Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays           3  14. Juniata Valley YMCA                 2