York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 204  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Alex Seman             14 WSY-MA            1:49.14    1:49.87   16  
                 25.74        53.11 (27.37)
        1:21.28 (28.17)     1:49.87 (28.59)
  2 Antonio Daiute         14 HAZY              1:52.87    1:52.38   13  
                 26.23        54.39 (28.16)
        1:23.78 (29.39)     1:52.38 (28.60)
  3 Noah Collier           14 WAY-MA            1:57.27    1:55.88   12  
                 26.66        56.16 (29.50)
        1:26.69 (30.53)     1:55.88 (29.19)
  4 Jacob Shifler          14 CC-MA             1:59.47    1:56.78   11  
                 26.30        55.45 (29.15)
        1:25.93 (30.48)     1:56.78 (30.85)
  5 Logan Miller           14 WAY-MA            2:02.85    1:57.33   10  
                 26.59        55.92 (29.33)
        1:26.43 (30.51)     1:57.33 (30.90)
  6 Jonathan Chang         13 WSY-MA            1:58.14    1:57.94    9  
                 26.49        56.19 (29.70)
        1:26.95 (30.76)     1:57.94 (30.99)
  7 Roby Pong              13 CC-MA             1:59.55    1:58.05    7  
                 25.81        55.46 (29.65)
        1:26.23 (30.77)     1:58.05 (31.82)
  8 Brady Jackson          13 CC-MA             2:02.51    1:58.42    5  
                 27.02        57.14 (30.12)
        1:27.61 (30.47)     1:58.42 (30.81)
  9 Tommy Pollock          14 HAZY              2:01.99    1:59.00    4  
                 27.29        57.47 (30.18)
        1:28.41 (30.94)     1:59.00 (30.59)
 10 Mike Szymanski         14 UPY-MA            2:00.74    1:59.08    3  
                 28.10        58.36 (30.26)
        1:28.63 (30.27)     1:59.08 (30.45)
 11 Ethan Haggerty         14 GSY-MA            1:55.25    2:01.24    2  
                 26.90        56.94 (30.04)
        1:28.75 (31.81)     2:01.24 (32.49)
 12 Brandon Geray          14 WSY-MA            2:02.94    2:01.92    1  
                 28.06        58.88 (30.82)
        1:30.65 (31.77)     2:01.92 (31.27)
 13 Caz Mikula             13 LANY-MA           2:06.46    2:04.19  
                 28.35      1:00.02 (31.67)
        1:32.75 (32.73)     2:04.19 (31.44)
 14 Moseley Driscoll       14 York Y-MA         2:02.73    2:04.84  
                 28.74      1:00.06 (31.32)
        1:32.23 (32.17)     2:04.84 (32.61)
 15 Liam Leonard           14 HAZY              2:11.18    2:05.69  
                 28.49      1:00.30 (31.81)
        1:34.27 (33.97)     2:05.69 (31.42)
 16 Kyle Miller            14 York Y-MA         2:07.51    2:06.47  
                 27.53        59.02 (31.49)
        1:32.77 (33.75)     2:06.47 (33.70)
 17 Cole Chukoskie         14 TriValley-MA      2:08.57    2:06.98  
                 27.88        59.90 (32.02)
        1:33.44 (33.54)     2:06.98 (33.54)
 18 Jackson Hollinger      13 York Y-MA         2:04.88    2:07.47  
                 28.41      1:00.22 (31.81)
        1:33.60 (33.38)     2:07.47 (33.87)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 204                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                113   2. Wsy Swimming                      107
  3. Freeland YMCA                      65   4. Bloomsburg Area YMCA               44
  4. State College Area YMCA Aquali     44   6. East Lycoming Y Electric Eels      39
  7. Chambersburg Chargers              34   8. Waynesboro Area YMCA               31
  9. Hanover YMCA Stingrays             30  10. Pocono Family YMCA                 29
 11. Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team     26  12. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team     18
 13. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA           16  14. Upper Perkiomen YMCA               14
 15. Greater Scranton YMCA              13  16. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc     11
 17. TriValley YMCA                      6  18. Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim       5
 19. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin      4