York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 205  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Camryn Leydig          14 York Y-MA           25.96      25.29   16  
  2 Victoria Fenn          14 Pocono Piranhas-    25.16      25.37   13  
  3 Jillian Strine         13 CC-MA               25.59      25.54   12  
  4 Meaghan Harnish        14 York Y-MA           25.93      25.83   11  
  5 Catherine Lippert      13 CYAA-ZZ             25.60      25.84   10  
  6 Sydney Ulmer           14 York Y-MA           26.44      25.91    9  
  7 Rebecca Freedman       14 WSY-MA              25.75      26.02    7  
  8 Morgan Yuengling       14 SKY-MA              26.75      26.11    5  
  9 Lauren Chang           14 WSY-MA              25.78      26.20    4  
 10 Jewel Little           13 Pocono Piranhas-    26.00      26.47    3  
 11 Victoria Ellex         13 SKY-MA              26.96      26.57    2  
 12 Maura Sheets           14 Pocono Piranhas-    26.73      26.66    1  
 13 Alaina Cane            13 BEFY                26.57      26.75  
 14 Araceli Skiles         13 WSY-MA              26.88      26.99  
 15 Cassandra Cabonilas    13 WBY-MA              27.07      27.00  
 16 Amanda Lipski          14 SCAY-MA             26.74      27.12  
 17 Julia Yates            13 HAY-MA              28.08      27.24  
 18 Abby Dudash            13 SKY-MA              27.74      27.29  
 19 Bella Bonner           14 WAY-MA              27.42      27.31  
 20 Dana Persaud           14 Pocono Piranhas-    26.53      27.34  
 21 Marlee Kwasnica        13 SCAY-MA             28.13      27.47  
 22 Cameron Alvino         13 Neys Bluefins-MA    27.58      27.49  
 23 Hannah Brian           14 Lock Haven YMCA     28.09      27.52  
 24 Megan Brattley         14 TriValley-MA        26.86      27.53  
 25 Hannah Magdeburg       13 SKY-MA              27.57      27.54  
 25 Cali Stank             13 SKY-MA              26.88      27.54  
 27 Sadie Hunsinger        14 HAZY                26.82      27.61  
 28 Shannon Dougherty      14 Pocono Piranhas-    27.19      27.68  
 29 Ashley Rauhauser       13 HAY-MA              28.07      27.69  
 30 Mia Hang               14 UPY-MA              28.38      27.82  
 31 Maria Wehmeyer         13 UPY-MA              27.89      27.86  
 32 Elizabeth Gobin        14 CYAA-ZZ             27.65      27.87  
 33 Sadie Ludwick          13 WSY-MA              28.09      27.90  
 34 Brooklyn Pullin        13 WAY-MA              28.48      27.93  
 34 Olivia Rockey          13 Lock Haven YMCA     27.99      27.93  
 36 Kiara Wright           14 LANY-MA             27.66      28.21  
 37 Kendall Zuk            14 Stars-MA            27.75      28.36  
 38 Grace Tadajweski       13 LEBY-MA             28.44      28.47  
 39 Ella Calder            14 York Y-MA           27.58      28.54  
 40 Oceana O'Boyle         13 SKY-MA              27.97      29.23  
 41 Julia Blose            14 Pocono Piranhas-    28.35      29.36  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 205                
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                248   2. State College Area YMCA Aquali    102
  3. Wsy Swimming                       82   4. Schuylkill YMCA                    53
  5. Pocono Family YMCA                 50   6. Chambersburg Chargers              30
  6. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc     30   8. Lebanon YMCA Swimming              28
  9. Bloomsburg Area YMCA               25  10. Greater Scranton YMCA              21
 11. TriValley YMCA                     14  11. Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads        14
 13. Upper Perkiomen YMCA               11  14. Carlisle Family YMCA               10
 15. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team      8  16. Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays           7
 17. Freeland YMCA                       4  18. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin      3
 19. Juniata Valley YMCA                 2  20. Northern Dauphin County YMCA        1