York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 206  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ahmed Elbeltagy        14 BAY-MA              23.03      22.56   16  
  2 Addison Collins        14 Stars-MA            22.76      22.81   13  
  3 Carlos Hidalgo         13 LEBY-MA             23.03      23.51   12  
  4 Trey Smith             14 HAY-MA              24.14      23.75   11  
  5 Travis Stanitis        14 SKY-MA              23.58      23.91   10  
  6 Jacob Wade             13 York Y-MA           23.81      23.94    9  
  7 Dominico Spataro       14 GSY-MA              25.77      24.00    7  
  8 Jack Hasker            14 Neys Bluefins-MA    24.78      24.20    5  
  9 Ross Flerlage          14 East Lyco Eels      24.66      24.65    4  
 10 Aiden Barlett          13 East Lyco Eels      27.00      25.09    3  
 11 Peter Raub             14 HAY-MA              25.68      25.36    2  
 12 Jake Keyes             13 WSY-MA              26.09      25.53    1  
 13 Caleb Stein            14 Stars-MA            25.14      25.84  
 14 Moseley Driscoll       14 York Y-MA           25.94      26.14  
 15 Corbin Eisenhardt      13 Stars-MA            26.04      26.22  
 16 Brian Meck             13 LANY-MA             26.13      26.29  
 17 Carter Stackhouse      13 JS Winter YMCA      26.59      26.43  
 18 Ardan McHugh           14 LANY-MA             26.36      26.47  
 19 Aiden Adamski          14 TriValley-MA        27.04      26.49  
 20 Danny Lehr             13 Stars-MA            27.24      26.79  
 21 Asher Clarke           13 York Y-MA           26.10      26.80  
 22 Gabe Carey             14 Neys Bluefins-MA    27.31      26.99  
 23 Jerrion Newton         13 TriValley-MA        27.42      27.34  
 24 Danny Giesselbach      13 York Y-MA           27.42      27.65  
 -- Bohdan Van Horn        13 SKY-MA              26.50         NS  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 206                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                122   2. Wsy Swimming                      108
  3. Freeland YMCA                      65   4. Bloomsburg Area YMCA               60
  5. East Lycoming Y Electric Eels      46   6. State College Area YMCA Aquali     44
  7. Hanover YMCA Stingrays             43   8. Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team     39
  9. Chambersburg Chargers              34  10. Waynesboro Area YMCA               31
 11. Pocono Family YMCA                 29  12. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team     23
 13. Greater Scranton YMCA              20  14. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA           16
 15. Upper Perkiomen YMCA               14  16. Lebanon YMCA Swimming              12
 17. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc     11  18. Schuylkill YMCA                    10
 19. TriValley YMCA                      6  20. Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim       5
 21. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin      4