York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 207  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Meaghan Harnish        14 York Y-MA         1:01.95    1:01.02   16  
                 30.14      1:01.02 (30.88)
  2 Olivia Terrazas        14 WAY-MA            1:00.81    1:01.53   13  
                 29.57      1:01.53 (31.96)
  3 Cara McCall            14 GSY-MA            1:06.87    1:02.14   12  
                 30.19      1:02.14 (31.95)
  4 Emma Welsh             13 BAY-MA            1:04.73    1:04.28   11  
                 31.13      1:04.28 (33.15)
  5 Madelyn Frey           13 BAY-MA            1:04.61    1:04.32   10  
                 30.24      1:04.32 (34.08)
  6 Tyya Peiffer           13 WSY-MA            1:05.11    1:04.68    9  
                 32.50      1:04.68 (32.18)
  7 Cassandra Cabonilas    13 WBY-MA            1:04.32    1:04.94    7  
                 31.83      1:04.94 (33.11)
  8 Catherine Sirignano    13 TriValley-MA      1:06.84    1:06.00    5  
                 32.10      1:06.00 (33.90)
  9 Abby Dudash            13 SKY-MA            1:07.03    1:06.25    4  
                 31.82      1:06.25 (34.43)
 10 Finley Musser          13 BEFY              1:08.41    1:06.33    3  
                 32.71      1:06.33 (33.62)
 11 Madison Bair           14 Lock Haven YMCA   1:06.25    1:06.44    2  
                 31.92      1:06.44 (34.52)
 12 Maddy Price            14 WAY-MA            1:06.22    1:06.67    1  
                 32.07      1:06.67 (34.60)
 13 Maria Wehmeyer         13 UPY-MA            1:05.38    1:07.33  
                 32.70      1:07.33 (34.63)
 14 Elizabeth Bell         14 York Y-MA         1:07.30    1:07.47  
                 32.68      1:07.47 (34.79)
 15 Julia Yates            13 HAY-MA            1:10.21    1:07.51  
                 33.23      1:07.51 (34.28)
 16 Elizabeth Gobin        14 CYAA-ZZ           1:07.20    1:07.73  
                 32.78      1:07.73 (34.95)
 17 Rachel Heggenstaller   14 BAY-MA            1:09.37    1:07.91  
                 33.78      1:07.91 (34.13)
 18 Carol Fabian           14 York Y-MA         1:06.56    1:07.98  
                 32.88      1:07.98 (35.10)
 19 Cali Stank             13 SKY-MA            1:10.00    1:08.72  
                 33.79      1:08.72 (34.93)
 20 Ashley Rauhauser       13 HAY-MA            1:10.17    1:09.04  
                 33.29      1:09.04 (35.75)
 21 Lilly Farmer           13 LANY-MA           1:09.91    1:09.94  
                 34.15      1:09.94 (35.79)
 22 Zoey Delaney           14 Pocono Piranhas-  1:06.83    1:10.23  
                 33.60      1:10.23 (36.63)
 23 Sydney Taylor          14 Stars-MA          1:10.88    1:12.60  
                 35.30      1:12.60 (37.30)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 207                
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                264   2. State College Area YMCA Aquali    102
  3. Wsy Swimming                       91   4. Schuylkill YMCA                    57
  5. Pocono Family YMCA                 50   6. Bloomsburg Area YMCA               46
  7. Greater Scranton YMCA              33   8. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc     30
  8. Chambersburg Chargers              30  10. Lebanon YMCA Swimming              28
 11. TriValley YMCA                     19  12. Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads        16
 13. Waynesboro Area YMCA               14  14. Upper Perkiomen YMCA               11
 15. Carlisle Family YMCA               10  15. Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays          10
 17. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team      8  18. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA            7
 19. Freeland YMCA                       4  20. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin      3
 21. Juniata Valley YMCA                 2  22. Northern Dauphin County YMCA        1