York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 208  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Patrick Gilhool        14 Stars-MA            56.71      55.92   16  
                 26.89        55.92 (29.03)
  2 Brady Madden           14 BAY-MA              56.51      56.11   13  
                 27.05        56.11 (29.06)
  3 Ethan Wang             14 York Y-MA           56.63      56.79   12  
                 27.58        56.79 (29.21)
  4 Nick Shelly            14 WSY-MA              58.28      57.35   11  
                 27.56        57.35 (29.79)
  5 Sam Deluca             14 East Lyco Eels      59.10      58.20   10  
                 28.72        58.20 (29.48)
  6 Gavin Guckavan         14 WSY-MA              58.01      58.82    9  
                 28.67        58.82 (30.15)
  7 Kevin Noldy            14 GSY-MA              59.61      58.99    7  
                 28.29        58.99 (30.70)
  8 Ryan Hause             13 BAY-MA            1:00.86      59.24    5  
                 28.80        59.24 (30.44)
  9 Jason Zhao             13 Pocono Piranhas-    59.63      59.87    4  
                 29.10        59.87 (30.77)
 10 Cam Toth               13 HAY-MA              59.87    1:00.26    3  
                 29.18      1:00.26 (31.08)
 11 Brady Jackson          13 CC-MA             1:01.70    1:01.03    2  
                 29.75      1:01.03 (31.28)
 12 Jacob Wade             13 York Y-MA           59.72    1:01.43    0.5
                 30.08      1:01.43 (31.35)
 12 Nicholas Ritter        13 Neys Bluefins-MA  1:00.98    1:01.43    0.5
                 30.18      1:01.43 (31.25)
 14 Ethan Ferroni          13 York Y-MA         1:02.23    1:01.76  
                 30.26      1:01.76 (31.50)
 15 Eric Harter            14 UPY-MA            1:01.89    1:02.44  
                 30.33      1:02.44 (32.11)
 16 Ross Ellis             13 Neys Bluefins-MA  1:03.98    1:03.18  
                 29.86      1:03.18 (33.32)
 17 Danny Lehr             13 Stars-MA          1:06.38    1:04.00  
               1:04.24          1:04.00 ( )
 18 Brandon Geray          14 WSY-MA            1:04.76    1:04.96  
                 32.14      1:04.96 (32.82)
 19 Brayden Wenrich        13 SCAY-MA           1:04.95    1:04.98  
               1:06.00          1:04.98 ( )
 20 Brian Cunningham       14 WSY-MA            1:10.26    1:06.41  
                 32.23      1:06.41 (34.18)
 21 Mitchell Malusis       13 GSVY-MA           1:06.06    1:06.56  
                 32.43      1:06.56 (34.13)
 22 Cole Chukoskie         14 TriValley-MA      1:06.63    1:06.70  
                 32.16      1:06.70 (34.54)
 23 Eric Vogt              14 WBY-MA            1:09.58    1:07.05  
                 31.85      1:07.05 (35.20)
 23 Corbin Eisenhardt      13 Stars-MA          1:08.03    1:07.05  
                 33.47      1:07.05 (33.58)
 25 Mikel Salas-Warner     13 BAY-MA            1:09.07    1:07.94  
                 32.42      1:07.94 (35.52)
 26 Isaiah Clark           14 SCAY-MA           1:08.04    1:08.54  
                 33.68      1:08.54 (34.86)
 27 Aiden Adamski          14 TriValley-MA      1:08.39    1:08.97  
                 33.85      1:08.97 (35.12)
 28 Mason Cianflone        13 GSVY-MA           1:11.31    1:09.42  
                 34.91      1:09.42 (34.51)
 29 Carter Stackhouse      13 JS Winter YMCA    1:09.85    1:09.69  
                 33.87      1:09.69 (35.82)
 30 Tyler Tinsley          14 Neys Bluefins-MA  1:10.98    1:10.39  
                 35.01      1:10.39 (35.38)
 31 Dylan Leve             13 SCAY-MA           1:10.46    1:11.20  
                 33.70      1:11.20 (37.50)
 32 Hayne Webster          14 JS Winter YMCA    1:11.77    1:11.75  
                 34.40      1:11.75 (37.35)
 33 Josiah Cadman          14 BEFY              1:11.93    1:12.53  
                 34.96      1:12.53 (37.57)
 34 Tyler Burgess          13 York Y-MA         1:11.89    1:15.37  
                 37.48      1:15.37 (37.89)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 208                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming              134.5   2. Wsy Swimming                      128
  3. Bloomsburg Area YMCA               78   4. Freeland YMCA                      65
  5. East Lycoming Y Electric Eels      56   6. Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team     55
  7. Hanover YMCA Stingrays             46   8. State College Area YMCA Aquali     44
  9. Chambersburg Chargers              36  10. Pocono Family YMCA                 33
 11. Waynesboro Area YMCA               31  12. Greater Scranton YMCA              27
 13. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team   23.5  14. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA           16
 15. Upper Perkiomen YMCA               14  16. Lebanon YMCA Swimming              12
 17. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc     11  18. Schuylkill YMCA                    10
 19. TriValley YMCA                      6  20. Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim       5
 21. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin      4