York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 209  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kari Powell            13 CC-MA             1:07.01    1:06.12   16  
                 30.73      1:06.12 (35.39)
  2 Maggie Delaney         13 SCAY-MA           1:08.65    1:06.39   13  
                 31.84      1:06.39 (34.55)
  3 Kamryn Barone          13 WSY-MA            1:07.90    1:07.97   12  
                 32.31      1:07.97 (35.66)
  4 Trinity Neff           13 BAY-MA            1:10.80    1:09.53   11  
                 32.81      1:09.53 (36.72)
  5 Ava Gemma              14 York Y-MA         1:08.09    1:09.63   10  
                 32.41      1:09.63 (37.22)
  6 Madelyn Paxton         13 York Y-MA         1:11.96    1:10.18    9  
                 33.13      1:10.18 (37.05)
  7 Araceli Skiles         13 WSY-MA            1:10.49    1:11.91    7  
                 33.94      1:11.91 (37.97)
  8 Erika Zimmerman        14 SKY-MA            1:11.88    1:12.30    5  
                 33.62      1:12.30 (38.68)
  9 Sydney Ulmer           14 York Y-MA         1:14.10    1:12.63    4  
                 34.89      1:12.63 (37.74)
 10 Tatum Rothermel        13 NDCY-MA           1:13.18    1:14.10    3  
                 34.71      1:14.10 (39.39)
 11 Emma Grove             14 CC-MA             1:16.71    1:14.55    2  
                 35.52      1:14.55 (39.03)
 12 Emily Houtz            14 GSVY-MA           1:19.22    1:15.22    1  
                 35.55      1:15.22 (39.67)
 13 Jewel Little           13 Pocono Piranhas-  1:13.90    1:15.70  
                 34.41      1:15.70 (41.29)
 14 Sadie Ludwick          13 WSY-MA            1:17.05    1:16.11  
                 36.23      1:16.11 (39.88)
 15 Kathryn Tanis          13 TriValley-MA      1:15.91    1:16.68  
                 35.50      1:16.68 (41.18)
 16 Sondra Weeks           13 Neys Bluefins-MA  1:18.72    1:17.78  
                 36.63      1:17.78 (41.15)
 17 Meredith Sulman        13 SCAY-MA           1:19.41    1:19.04  
                 37.06      1:19.04 (41.98)
 18 Dana Persaud           14 Pocono Piranhas-  1:18.53    1:19.61  
                 37.01      1:19.61 (42.60)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 209                
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                287   2. State College Area YMCA Aquali    115
  3. Wsy Swimming                      110   4. Schuylkill YMCA                    62
  5. Bloomsburg Area YMCA               57   6. Pocono Family YMCA                 50
  7. Chambersburg Chargers              48   8. Greater Scranton YMCA              33
  9. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc     31  10. Lebanon YMCA Swimming              28
 11. TriValley YMCA                     19  12. Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads        16
 13. Waynesboro Area YMCA               14  14. Upper Perkiomen YMCA               11
 15. Carlisle Family YMCA               10  15. Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays          10
 17. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team      8  18. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA            7
 19. Freeland YMCA                       4  19. Northern Dauphin County YMCA        4
 21. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin      3  22. Juniata Valley YMCA                 2