York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 210  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Logan Smith            14 WSY-MA              57.34      57.62   16  
                 27.15        57.81 (30.66)
        1:18.64 (20.83)           57.62 ( )
  2 Ryan Lee               14 WSY-MA            1:05.72    1:05.81   13  
                 31.51      1:05.77 (34.26)
        1:23.96 (18.19)         1:05.81 ( )
  3 Gavin Guckavan         14 WSY-MA            1:06.35    1:06.18   12  
                 31.82      1:06.14 (34.32)
         1:06.18 (0.04)                    
  4 Sean McGuire           14 Stars-MA          1:05.03    1:06.51   11  
                 30.58      1:06.54 (35.96)
            1:06.51 ( )                    
  5 Nick Croghan           13 HAY-MA            1:07.17    1:07.38   10  
                 31.94      1:08.07 (36.13)
            1:07.38 ( )                    
  6 Logan Yakubowski       13 HAZY              1:09.17    1:08.05    9  
                 32.07      1:08.13 (36.06)
            1:08.05 ( )                    
  7 Tommy Pollock          14 HAZY              1:07.10    1:08.39    6  
                 32.09      1:08.54 (36.45)
            1:08.39 ( )                    
  7 Jake Keyes             13 WSY-MA            1:11.77    1:08.39    6  
                 33.03      1:08.54 (35.51)
            1:08.39 ( )                    
  9 Ryan Willis            14 SCAY-MA           1:05.88    1:08.72    4  
                 31.99      1:08.78 (36.79)
        1:24.34 (15.56)         1:08.72 ( )
 10 Konstantinos Angelina  13 Neys Bluefins-MA  1:09.39    1:08.74    3  
                 32.74      1:08.79 (36.05)
            1:08.74 ( )                    
 11 Erik Witt              14 SCAY-MA           1:06.66    1:08.99    2  
                 32.45      1:09.19 (36.74)
            1:08.99 ( )                    
 12 Kai Hang               13 UPY-MA            1:08.89    1:09.06    1  
                 32.75      1:09.17 (36.42)
            1:09.06 ( )                    
 13 Timmy Ventura          14 York Y-MA         1:09.26    1:09.71  
                 33.02      1:09.68 (36.66)
         1:09.71 (0.03)                    
 14 Nicholas Ritter        13 Neys Bluefins-MA  1:11.93    1:11.45  
                 34.63      1:11.56 (36.93)
            1:11.45 ( )                    
 15 Ethan Robertson        13 BAY-MA            1:16.02    1:13.17  
                 35.17      1:13.17 (38.00)
 16 Joseph Decker          13 WAY-MA            1:16.56    1:13.37  
                 34.04      1:13.37 (39.33)
 17 Kyle Miller            14 York Y-MA         1:12.48    1:13.59  
                 35.00      1:13.74 (38.74)
            1:13.59 ( )                    
 18 Ardan McHugh           14 LANY-MA           1:13.67    1:13.80  
                 34.32      1:13.80 (39.48)
 19 Ben Pacifico           13 York Y-MA         1:13.46    1:15.57  
                 35.61      1:15.68 (40.07)
            1:15.57 ( )                    
 20 Ryan Stucker           14 Neys Bluefins-MA  1:18.32    1:15.88  
                 36.35      1:15.88 (39.53)
 21 Cole Smith             13 HAY-MA            1:17.10    1:16.88  
                 35.12      1:16.88 (41.76)
 22 Isaiah Clark           14 SCAY-MA           1:16.19    1:16.97  
                 36.46      1:16.97 (40.51)
 23 Danny Giesselbach      13 York Y-MA         1:16.18    1:17.41  
                 37.20      1:17.41 (40.21)
 24 Andrew Brinker         13 Pocono Piranhas-  1:18.44    1:17.73  
                 36.25      1:17.73 (41.48)
 25 Aiden Paterson         13 LANY-MA           1:16.37    1:17.76  
                 36.97      1:17.76 (40.79)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 210                 
 
  1. Wsy Swimming                      175   2. York YMCA Swimming              134.5
  3. Freeland YMCA                      80   4. Bloomsburg Area YMCA               78
  5. Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team     66   6. East Lycoming Y Electric Eels      56
  6. Hanover YMCA Stingrays             56   8. State College Area YMCA Aquali     50
  9. Chambersburg Chargers              36  10. Pocono Family YMCA                 33
 11. Waynesboro Area YMCA               31  12. Greater Scranton YMCA              27
 13. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team   26.5  14. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA           16
 15. Upper Perkiomen YMCA               15  16. Lebanon YMCA Swimming              12
 17. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc     11  18. Schuylkill YMCA                    10
 19. TriValley YMCA                      6  20. Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim       5
 21. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin      4