York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 211  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Christine Kapp         14 York Y-MA         2:28.77    2:16.12   16  
                 29.99      1:03.48 (33.49)
        1:39.12 (35.64)     2:16.12 (37.00)
  2 Janell Keller          14 UPY-MA            2:23.29    2:19.50   13  
                 30.86      1:05.80 (34.94)
        1:41.96 (36.16)     2:19.50 (37.54)
  3 Paige McKim            14 LEBY-MA           2:26.99    2:22.02   12  
                 30.90      1:05.85 (34.95)
        1:42.57 (36.72)     2:22.02 (39.45)
  4 Kate Kalmanowicz       13 York Y-MA         2:22.92    2:23.74   11  
                 31.33      1:06.66 (35.33)
        1:43.56 (36.90)     2:23.74 (40.18)
  5 Layne Rydbom           13 CC-MA             2:25.19    2:25.17   10  
                 30.56      1:05.74 (35.18)
        1:44.24 (38.50)     2:25.17 (40.93)
  6 Jillian Kingsley       13 Neys Bluefins-MA  2:36.98    2:31.01    9  
                 32.98      1:10.01 (37.03)
        1:49.32 (39.31)     2:31.01 (41.69)
  7 Elizabeth Johnson      13 SCAY-MA           2:41.01    2:33.22    7  
                 33.80      1:12.63 (38.83)
        1:53.50 (40.87)     2:33.22 (39.72)
  8 Faith Evans            13 WSY-MA            2:38.30    2:44.25    5  
                 32.29      1:11.69 (39.40)
        1:58.44 (46.75)     2:44.25 (45.81)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 211                
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                314   2. State College Area YMCA Aquali    122
  3. Wsy Swimming                      115   4. Schuylkill YMCA                    62
  5. Chambersburg Chargers              58   6. Bloomsburg Area YMCA               57
  7. Pocono Family YMCA                 50   8. Lebanon YMCA Swimming              40
  9. Greater Scranton YMCA              33  10. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc     31
 11. Upper Perkiomen YMCA               24  12. TriValley YMCA                     19
 13. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team     17  14. Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads        16
 15. Waynesboro Area YMCA               14  16. Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays          10
 16. Carlisle Family YMCA               10  18. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA            7
 19. Freeland YMCA                       4  19. Northern Dauphin County YMCA        4
 21. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin      3  22. Juniata Valley YMCA                 2