York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 213  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Victoria Fenn          14 Pocono Piranhas-    54.27      54.52   16  
                 26.24        54.52 (28.28)
  2 Lauren Chang           14 WSY-MA              54.44      55.20   13  
                 26.88        55.20 (28.32)
  3 Catherine Lippert      13 CYAA-ZZ             56.79      56.30   12  
                 27.27        56.30 (29.03)
  4 Jillian Strine         13 CC-MA               56.45      56.41   11  
                 27.02        56.41 (29.39)
  5 Rebecca Freedman       14 WSY-MA              54.90      56.58   10  
                 27.11        56.58 (29.47)
  6 Kamryn Barone          13 WSY-MA              57.15      57.24    9  
                 27.91        57.24 (29.33)
  7 Morgan Yuengling       14 SKY-MA              56.73      57.40    7  
                 27.24        57.40 (30.16)
  8 Alaina Cane            13 BEFY                56.86      57.52    5  
                 27.64        57.52 (29.88)
  9 Alexa Hilty            14 York Y-MA           59.37      57.55    4  
                 27.91        57.55 (29.64)
 10 Brianna Cottingham     14 SCAY-MA             56.95      57.72    3  
                 27.67        57.72 (30.05)
 11 Jewel Little           13 Pocono Piranhas-    58.19      58.29    2  
                 28.29        58.29 (30.00)
 12 Finley Musser          13 BEFY                58.87      58.51    1  
                 28.47        58.51 (30.04)
 13 Hannah Magdeburg       13 SKY-MA            1:00.79      58.90  
                 28.58        58.90 (30.32)
 14 Madelyn Frey           13 BAY-MA              58.32      58.98  
                 27.79        58.98 (31.19)
 15 Cali Stank             13 SKY-MA              58.02      59.04  
                 28.66        59.04 (30.38)
 16 Maura Sheets           14 Pocono Piranhas-    59.32      59.34  
                 28.44        59.34 (30.90)
 17 Kathryn Tanis          13 TriValley-MA        59.12      59.70  
                 28.22        59.70 (31.48)
 18 Elizabeth Vila         14 LEBY-MA             58.08      59.89  
                 28.73        59.89 (31.16)
 19 Valeria Riley          13 GSVY-MA           1:00.29    1:00.52  
                 28.59      1:00.52 (31.93)
 20 Victoria Ellex         13 SKY-MA            1:00.20    1:00.63  
                 28.42      1:00.63 (32.21)
 21 Cassandra Cabonilas    13 WBY-MA            1:00.61    1:00.66  
                 29.23      1:00.66 (31.43)
 22 Megan Brattley         14 TriValley-MA      1:00.33    1:00.72  
                 28.75      1:00.72 (31.97)
 23 Cameron Alvino         13 Neys Bluefins-MA  1:00.80    1:00.97  
                 29.21      1:00.97 (31.76)
 24 Sadie Hunsinger        14 HAZY                58.53    1:01.09  
                 28.91      1:01.09 (32.18)
 25 Amanda Lipski          14 SCAY-MA             59.18    1:01.81  
                 29.19      1:01.81 (32.62)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 213                
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                318   2. Wsy Swimming                      147
  3. State College Area YMCA Aquali    125   4. Schuylkill YMCA                    69
  4. Chambersburg Chargers              69   6. Pocono Family YMCA                 68
  7. Bloomsburg Area YMCA               57   8. Lebanon YMCA Swimming              40
  9. Greater Scranton YMCA              33  10. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc     31
 11. Upper Perkiomen YMCA               24  12. Carlisle Family YMCA               22
 13. TriValley YMCA                     19  14. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team     17
 15. Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads        16  15. Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays          16
 17. Waynesboro Area YMCA               14  18. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA            7
 19. Freeland YMCA                       4  19. Northern Dauphin County YMCA        4
 21. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin      3  22. Juniata Valley YMCA                 2