York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 214  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Addison Collins        14 Stars-MA            53.21      50.51   16  
                 23.88        50.51 (26.63)
  2 Ahmed Elbeltagy        14 BAY-MA              51.75      50.65   13  
                 24.09        50.65 (26.56)
  3 Carlos Hidalgo         13 LEBY-MA             51.00      50.97   12  
                 24.33        50.97 (26.64)
  4 Trey Smith             14 HAY-MA              52.80      51.93   11  
                 24.97        51.93 (26.96)
  5 Kevin Noldy            14 GSY-MA              53.37      52.42   10  
                 25.28        52.42 (27.14)
  6 Antonio Daiute         14 HAZY                53.15      52.59    9  
                 25.83        52.59 (26.76)
  7 Jacob Wade             13 York Y-MA           53.33      52.87    7  
                 25.30        52.87 (27.57)
  8 Jonathan Chang         13 WSY-MA              53.74      53.37    5  
                 25.88        53.37 (27.49)
  9 Noah DeLong            14 TriValley-MA        53.35      53.41    4  
                 25.19        53.41 (28.22)
 10 Logan Miller           14 WAY-MA              54.81      53.98    3  
                 25.90        53.98 (28.08)
 11 Ross Flerlage          14 East Lyco Eels      53.75      54.41    2  
                 26.04        54.41 (28.37)
 12 Jack Hasker            14 Neys Bluefins-MA    54.90      54.44    1  
                 26.13        54.44 (28.31)
 13 Sean McGuire           14 Stars-MA            59.53      55.08  
                 25.87        55.08 (29.21)
 14 Mike Szymanski         14 UPY-MA              58.00      55.75  
                 27.39        55.75 (28.36)
 15 Peter Raub             14 HAY-MA              55.52      56.43  
 16 Aiden Barlett          13 East Lyco Eels      58.05      56.56  
 17 Jake Keyes             13 WSY-MA              56.96      56.65  
                 27.66        56.65 (28.99)
 18 Mason Cianflone        13 GSVY-MA             59.32      56.68  
                 27.73        56.68 (28.95)
 19 Caleb Stein            14 Stars-MA            57.81      57.15  
                 27.02        57.15 (30.13)
 20 Mitchell Malusis       13 GSVY-MA             57.30      57.20  
                 27.65        57.20 (29.55)
 21 Moseley Driscoll       14 York Y-MA           56.43      57.26  
                 27.88        57.26 (29.38)
 22 Brian Meck             13 LANY-MA             57.38      57.28  
                 27.57        57.28 (29.71)
 23 Eric Vogt              14 WBY-MA              56.77      57.92  
                 27.17        57.92 (30.75)
 24 Corbin Eisenhardt      13 Stars-MA            58.77      58.04  
                 28.48        58.04 (29.56)
 25 Jackson Hollinger      13 York Y-MA           57.50      58.40  
                 27.73        58.40 (30.67)
 26 Liam Leonard           14 HAZY                59.48      58.46  
                 28.70        58.46 (29.76)
 27 Ardan McHugh           14 LANY-MA             57.69      58.57  
                 27.97        58.57 (30.60)
 28 Aiden Paterson         13 LANY-MA             59.17      59.84  
                 28.61        59.84 (31.23)
 29 Dylan Leve             13 SCAY-MA             59.40      59.88  
                 28.43        59.88 (31.45)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 214                 
 
  1. Wsy Swimming                      180   2. York YMCA Swimming              156.5
  3. Bloomsburg Area YMCA               91   4. Freeland YMCA                      89
  5. Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team     82   6. Hanover YMCA Stingrays             67
  7. East Lycoming Y Electric Eels      65   8. State College Area YMCA Aquali     50
  9. Chambersburg Chargers              46  10. Pocono Family YMCA                 38
 11. Greater Scranton YMCA              37  12. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team   36.5
 13. Waynesboro Area YMCA               34  14. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA           29
 15. Schuylkill YMCA                    26  16. Lebanon YMCA Swimming              24
 17. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc     23  18. Upper Perkiomen YMCA               15
 19. TriValley YMCA                     10  20. Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim       5
 21. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin      4