York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 219  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Meaghan Harnish        14 York Y-MA         1:01.21      59.95   16  
                 28.31        59.95 (31.64)
  2 Victoria Fenn          14 Pocono Piranhas-  1:01.08    1:01.45   13  
                 28.40      1:01.45 (33.05)
  3 Annabell Reck          13 BAY-MA            1:03.97    1:02.65   12  
                 29.86      1:02.65 (32.79)
  4 Alexa Hilty            14 York Y-MA         1:05.44    1:02.73   11  
  5 Tyya Peiffer           13 WSY-MA            1:02.75    1:02.87   10  
                 29.69      1:02.87 (33.18)
  6 Kate Kalmanowicz       13 York Y-MA         1:03.40    1:04.20    9  
                 29.88      1:04.20 (34.32)
  7 Janell Keller          14 UPY-MA            1:05.54    1:04.34    7  
                 30.23      1:04.34 (34.11)
  8 Layne Rydbom           13 CC-MA             1:04.82    1:05.51    5  
                 30.99      1:05.51 (34.52)
  9 Catherine Lippert      13 CYAA-ZZ           1:07.98    1:05.90    4  
                 31.23      1:05.90 (34.67)
 10 Jillian Kingsley       13 Neys Bluefins-MA  1:06.79    1:07.27    3  
                 31.64      1:07.27 (35.63)
 11 Sadie Ludwick          13 WSY-MA            1:10.36    1:08.68    2  
                 30.91      1:08.68 (37.77)
 12 Faith Evans            13 WSY-MA            1:08.02    1:10.22    1  
                 31.74      1:10.22 (38.48)
 13 Valeria Riley          13 GSVY-MA           1:08.51    1:10.44  
                 32.79      1:10.44 (37.65)
 14 Chace Johnson          14 CC-MA             1:12.76    1:10.87  
                 32.69      1:10.87 (38.18)
 15 Maddie Janusz          14 York Y-MA         1:10.89    1:11.10  
                 32.52      1:11.10 (38.58)
 16 Maura Sheets           14 Pocono Piranhas-  1:11.04    1:11.11  
 17 Brianna Jones          13 UPY-MA            1:11.44    1:12.11  
                 32.21      1:12.11 (39.90)
 18 Marlee Kwasnica        13 SCAY-MA           1:12.11    1:15.42  
                 34.40      1:15.42 (41.02)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 219                
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                417   2. Wsy Swimming                      183
  3. State College Area YMCA Aquali    154   4. Chambersburg Chargers              92
  5. Pocono Family YMCA                 86   6. Bloomsburg Area YMCA               83
  7. Schuylkill YMCA                    69   8. Greater Scranton YMCA              43
  8. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc     43  10. Lebanon YMCA Swimming              40
 11. Upper Perkiomen YMCA               31  12. Carlisle Family YMCA               26
 13. Waynesboro Area YMCA               21  13. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team     21
 15. TriValley YMCA                     19  16. Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays          16
 16. Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads        16  18. Northern Dauphin County YMCA        8
 19. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA            7  20. Freeland YMCA                       4
 21. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin      3  22. Juniata Valley YMCA                 2