York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 220  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Travis Stanitis        14 SKY-MA              54.98      55.18   16  
                 25.35        55.18 (29.83)
  2 Patrick Gilhool        14 Stars-MA            58.46      55.22   13  
                 25.35        55.22 (29.87)
  3 Matthew Chen           14 GSVY-MA             57.10      56.57   12  
                 26.53        56.57 (30.04)
  4 Carlos Hidalgo         13 LEBY-MA             56.06      56.90   11  
                 26.98        56.90 (29.92)
  5 Roby Pong              13 CC-MA               56.71      57.79   10  
                 26.21        57.79 (31.58)
  6 Sam Deluca             14 East Lyco Eels      58.24      57.84    9  
                 27.62        57.84 (30.22)
  7 Jack Drake             13 Neys Bluefins-MA  1:01.60    1:00.45    7  
                 28.86      1:00.45 (31.59)
  8 Ross Flerlage          14 East Lyco Eels      58.17    1:00.50    5  
                 26.94      1:00.50 (33.56)
  9 Jonathan Chang         13 WSY-MA              59.72    1:00.65    4  
                 28.66      1:00.65 (31.99)
 10 Mitchell Malusis       13 GSVY-MA           1:03.09    1:02.10    3  
                 28.94      1:02.10 (33.16)
 11 Brayden Wenrich        13 SCAY-MA           1:05.32    1:02.96    2  
                 29.48      1:02.96 (33.48)
 12 Dominico Spataro       14 GSY-MA            1:05.79    1:03.20    1  
                 29.27      1:03.20 (33.93)
 13 Brandon Geray          14 WSY-MA            1:03.37    1:03.26  
                 29.46      1:03.26 (33.80)
 14 Mason Cianflone        13 GSVY-MA           1:04.79    1:03.93  
                 30.13      1:03.93 (33.80)
 15 Brian Cunningham       14 WSY-MA            1:04.97    1:05.48  
                 30.20      1:05.48 (35.28)
 16 Eric Vogt              14 WBY-MA            1:05.02    1:07.01  
                 30.96      1:07.01 (36.05)
 17 Cam Toth               13 HAY-MA            1:07.02    1:07.23  
                 29.42      1:07.23 (37.81)
 18 Asher Clarke           13 York Y-MA         1:05.78    1:07.61  
                 30.91      1:07.61 (36.70)
 19 Tyler Wright           13 York Y-MA         1:08.25    1:08.04  
                 32.52      1:08.04 (35.52)
 20 Jerrion Newton         13 TriValley-MA      1:10.43    1:09.58  
                 30.97      1:09.58 (38.61)
 21 Aaron Colon            14 Neys Bluefins-MA  1:10.83    1:11.26  
                 31.77      1:11.26 (39.49)
 22 Tyler Tinsley          14 Neys Bluefins-MA  1:12.16    1:11.36  
                 32.73      1:11.36 (38.63)
 23 Jake Hauff             13 Neys Bluefins-MA  1:12.67    1:11.82  
                 27.70      1:11.82 (44.12)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 220                 
 
  1. Wsy Swimming                      230   2. York YMCA Swimming              207.5
  3. Bloomsburg Area YMCA              113   4. Freeland YMCA                      98
  5. Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team     95   6. East Lycoming Y Electric Eels      79
  7. Hanover YMCA Stingrays             67   8. State College Area YMCA Aquali     61
  9. Chambersburg Chargers              56  10. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team   53.5
 11. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA           45  12. Schuylkill YMCA                    42
 13. Waynesboro Area YMCA               41  14. Pocono Family YMCA                 39
 15. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc     38  15. Greater Scranton YMCA              38
 17. Lebanon YMCA Swimming              35  18. Upper Perkiomen YMCA               27
 19. TriValley YMCA                     10  20. Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim       5
 21. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin      4