York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 221  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Caroline Foltz         14 York Y-MA         2:10.66    2:12.00   16  
                 28.48      1:02.40 (33.92)
        1:41.92 (39.52)     2:12.00 (30.08)
  2 Sydney Ulmer           14 York Y-MA         2:13.09    2:13.10   13  
                 27.74      1:00.92 (33.18)
        1:41.38 (40.46)     2:13.10 (31.72)
  3 Christine Kapp         14 York Y-MA         2:14.12    2:14.27   12  
                 28.90      1:02.50 (33.60)
        1:42.20 (39.70)     2:14.27 (32.07)
  4 Kimberly Shannon       13 GSVY-MA           2:13.19    2:15.26   11  
                 30.75      1:05.16 (34.41)
        1:44.22 (39.06)     2:15.26 (31.04)
  5 Ava Gemma              14 York Y-MA         2:12.42    2:16.27   10  
                 30.65      1:05.35 (34.70)
        1:45.10 (39.75)     2:16.27 (31.17)
  6 Madelyn Paxton         13 York Y-MA         2:13.50    2:17.42    9  
                 29.49      1:03.60 (34.11)
        1:45.00 (41.40)     2:17.42 (32.42)
  7 Brianna Cottingham     14 SCAY-MA           2:15.64    2:19.60    7  
                 30.88      1:09.93 (39.05)
        1:47.61 (37.68)     2:19.60 (31.99)
  8 Annabell Reck          13 BAY-MA            2:18.89    2:20.53    5  
                 30.21      1:06.40 (36.19)
        1:48.04 (41.64)     2:20.53 (32.49)
  9 Marianne Tassinari     13 Pocono Piranhas-  2:21.72    2:20.62    4  
                 30.56      1:06.77 (36.21)
        1:48.70 (41.93)     2:20.62 (31.92)
 10 Olivia Terrazas        14 WAY-MA            2:19.40    2:22.79    3  
                 31.02      1:06.62 (35.60)
        1:49.32 (42.70)     2:22.79 (33.47)
 11 Emily Houtz            14 GSVY-MA           2:29.59    2:25.51    2  
                 30.69      1:08.59 (37.90)
        1:51.28 (42.69)     2:25.51 (34.23)
 12 Elizabeth Johnson      13 SCAY-MA           2:26.75    2:25.97    1  
                 32.75      1:09.83 (37.08)
        1:52.39 (42.56)     2:25.97 (33.58)
 13 Maggie Delaney         13 SCAY-MA           2:31.64    2:26.32  
               1:52.40      2:26.32 (33.92)
 14 Catherine Sirignano    13 TriValley-MA      2:29.59    2:27.37  
                 32.30      1:09.77 (37.47)
        1:54.47 (44.70)     2:27.37 (32.90)
 15 Mackenzie Pagett       14 SCAY-MA           2:21.10    2:28.95  
                 31.57      1:11.22 (39.65)
        1:53.74 (42.52)     2:28.95 (35.21)
 16 Ella Calder            14 York Y-MA         2:29.05    2:30.67  
                 31.68      1:08.93 (37.25)
        1:55.69 (46.76)     2:30.67 (34.98)
 17 Valeria Riley          13 GSVY-MA           2:32.63    2:32.36  
               1:57.99      2:32.36 (34.37)
 18 Dana Persaud           14 Pocono Piranhas-  2:34.20    2:32.50  
               1:57.87      2:32.50 (34.63)
 19 Mia Hang               14 UPY-MA            2:37.77    2:32.51  
                 32.31      1:11.91 (39.60)
        1:57.81 (45.90)     2:32.51 (34.70)
 20 Sarah Weichseldorfer   13 York Y-MA         2:36.44    2:33.57  
               2:00.20      2:33.57 (33.37)
 21 Brianna Jones          13 UPY-MA            2:36.67    2:33.72  
                 32.49      1:14.35 (41.86)
        2:00.10 (45.75)     2:33.72 (33.62)
 22 Zoey Delaney           14 Pocono Piranhas-  2:31.18    2:34.33  
               1:59.62      2:34.33 (34.71)
 23 Tatum Rothermel        13 NDCY-MA           2:36.42    2:38.49  
               2:00.92      2:38.49 (37.57)
 24 Sydney Taylor          14 Stars-MA          2:30.86    2:41.24  
               2:04.47      2:41.24 (36.77)
 25 Maddy Price            14 WAY-MA            2:30.82    2:41.37  
                 33.90      1:15.57 (41.67)
        2:05.58 (50.01)     2:41.37 (35.79)
 -- Meredith Sulman        13 SCAY-MA           2:37.60        DFS  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 221                
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                477   2. Wsy Swimming                      183
  3. State College Area YMCA Aquali    162   4. Chambersburg Chargers              92
  5. Pocono Family YMCA                 90   6. Bloomsburg Area YMCA               88
  7. Schuylkill YMCA                    69   8. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc     56
  9. Greater Scranton YMCA              43  10. Lebanon YMCA Swimming              40
 11. Upper Perkiomen YMCA               31  12. Carlisle Family YMCA               26
 13. Waynesboro Area YMCA               24  14. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team     21
 15. TriValley YMCA                     19  16. Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads        16
 16. Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays          16  18. Northern Dauphin County YMCA        8
 19. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA            7  20. Freeland YMCA                       4
 21. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin      3  22. Juniata Valley YMCA                 2