York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 305  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Noel Fresa             16 UPY-MA              23.73      24.44   16  
  2 Rachel Cunningham      15 HAY-MA              24.31      24.50   13  
  3 Margaret Walting       16 WBY-MA              24.39      24.56   12  
  4 Cailin Campbell        18 Pocono Piranhas-    24.79      24.60   11  
  5 Abigail Doss           17 GSVY-MA             26.62      24.64   10  
  6 Lauren Fenn            17 Pocono Piranhas-    24.37      24.69    9  
  7 Maddie Kinton          15 WAY-MA              25.46      24.84    7  
  8 Skylar Roerig          15 WBY-MA              25.29      25.06    5  
  9 Emma McCombs           15 York Y-MA           24.90      25.18    4  
 10 Chae Stier             16 WSY-MA              24.91      25.23    3  
 11 Carolyn Bolden         17 WSY-MA              25.26      25.26    2  
 12 Allison Brattley       16 TriValley-MA        26.52      25.30    1  
 13 Peyton McNulty         18 Pocono Piranhas-    25.96      25.41  
 14 Grace Dangelo          17 SCAY-MA             26.05      25.44  
 15 Morgan Merrifield      17 York Y-MA           25.01      25.45  
 16 Riley Trout            16 York Y-MA           26.19      25.48  
 17 Sierra Young           17 CYAA-ZZ             25.17      25.52  
 18 Sydney Updegrave       15 NDCY-MA             25.65      25.56  
 19 Jessie McMurray        17 York Y-MA           24.98      25.71  
 20 Mia Doll               16 BAY-MA              25.60      25.78  
 21 Abigail Mack           17 Stars-MA            25.43      25.84  
 22 Alexis Majka           18 WSY-MA              26.13      25.91  
 23 Julia Strine           15 CC-MA               24.86      25.93  
 24 Izzy Griswold          16 JS Winter YMCA      25.91      25.96  
 25 Zoey Cole              17 BEFY                25.98      26.02  
 25 Makenna Morris         16 CC-MA               25.66      26.02  
 27 Laura Laux             15 York Y-MA           25.36      26.07  
 28 Krysta Weik            18 LEBY-MA             26.35      26.12  
 29 Justine Drake          18 Neys Bluefins-MA    26.16      26.36  
 30 Bella Butera           15 York Y-MA           26.01      26.37  
 31 Madison Osanitsch      16 CC-MA               25.69      26.41  
 32 Gabrielle Talys        16 LEBY-MA             26.67      26.42  
 33 Katie McAninch         16 WSY-MA              26.01      26.43  
 34 Caroline Spahr         15 BAY-MA              26.29      26.45  
 35 Erica Prushinski       15 GSY-MA              25.82      26.47  
 36 Kasi Conjack           17 HAY-MA              26.89      26.50  
 37 Natalie Richardson     17 Stars-MA            26.43      26.52  
 38 Emma Persun            17 Lock Haven YMCA     26.76      26.81  
 38 Julia Delaney          16 Pocono Piranhas-    26.80      26.81  
 40 Schyler Keller         17 East Lyco Eels      26.61      26.87  
 41 Veronica Sander        16 GSVY-MA             27.30      26.91  
 42 Nicole Lee             17 WSY-MA              26.78      27.03  
 43 Madison Griffin        17 UPY-MA              27.96      27.26  
 44 Teddi Powell           17 CC-MA               26.94      27.44  
 45 Kate Briegel           15 Pocono Piranhas-    26.98      27.49  
 46 Nevaeh Williams        16 Pocono Piranhas-    27.31      27.50  
 47 Joella Moyer           15 LEBY-MA             27.98      27.52  
 48 Markayleh Williams     15 Pocono Piranhas-    27.16      27.54  
 49 MaKenna Thrush         15 NDCY-MA             27.83      27.65  
 50 Tyler Johnson          16 East Lyco Eels      27.85      28.00  
 51 Teah Sponsler          15 NDCY-MA             26.52      28.44  
 -- Brina Uhlin            16 York Y-MA           24.68     X25.12  
 -- Jacqueline Brettschne  15 WSY-MA              26.09         NS  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 305                
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                555   2. Wsy Swimming                      210
  3. State College Area YMCA Aquali    205   4. Pocono Family YMCA                152
  5. Bloomsburg Area YMCA              132   6. Chambersburg Chargers             114
  7. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc    108   8. Schuylkill YMCA                    93
  9. Greater Scranton YMCA              70  10. Upper Perkiomen YMCA               55
 11. Lebanon YMCA Swimming              54  12. Waynesboro Area YMCA               41
 13. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA           40  14. Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads        34
 15. Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team     30  16. TriValley YMCA                     28
 17. Carlisle Family YMCA               26  18. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team     23
 19. Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays          16  20. Hanover YMCA Stingrays             13
 21. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     12  22. Freeland YMCA                      10
 23. Northern Dauphin County YMCA        8  24. East Lycoming Y Electric Eels       4
 25. Juniata Valley YMCA                 2