York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 306  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jake Evert             17 Stars-MA            20.32      20.94   16  
  2 Isaiah Bell            18 CYAA-ZZ             21.13      21.64   13  
  3 Daniel Gordon          15 HAY-MA              21.62      21.75   12  
  4 Christian Coleman      17 GSVY-MA             22.61      21.79   11  
  5 Elijah Zinn            18 CC-MA               22.92      22.09   10  
  6 Matthew Beard          17 JS Winter YMCA      21.94      22.25    9  
  7 Avery Barley           18 CC-MA               21.96      22.38    7  
  8 Caleb Snyder           17 HAZY                22.08      22.44    5  
  9 Justin Heimes          16 UPY-MA              21.67      22.46    4  
 10 CJ Pong                16 CC-MA               23.14      22.56    3  
 11 Luke Stine             16 BAY-MA              22.51      22.63    1.5
 11 James ElDeiry          18 SCAY-MA             22.72      22.63    1.5
 13 Dylan Schreffler       15 HAZY                22.46      22.76  
 14 Ryan Schreffler        17 HAZY                22.85      22.81  
 14 Tyler Mui              15 Pocono Piranhas-    22.91      22.81  
 16 Christian Fulton       16 LANY-MA             24.00      22.82  
 16 Alec Fatta             18 York Y-MA           22.27      22.82  
 18 Aidan McMillen         15 CC-MA               23.00      22.85  
 19 Noah Witt              18 SCAY-MA             22.83      22.87  
 20 Tyler Distenfeld       16 WSY-MA              22.96      22.91  
 21 Stephen Crikelair      17 Pocono Piranhas-    23.54      22.93  
 22 Justin Reyes           19 BAY-MA              23.53      22.95  
 23 Zach Miller            17 WSY-MA              22.89      22.96  
 24 Dylan Fitzgerald       16 Neys Bluefins-MA    22.48      22.98  
 25 Kevin Oliver           17 Pocono Piranhas-    22.90      22.99  
 25 Joseph Mao             17 SCAY-MA             22.27      22.99  
 27 Jacob Greenwood        18 CC-MA               22.36      23.09  
 28 Kurtis Johnson         18 East Lyco Eels      23.59      23.21  
 29 Layton Shank           16 CYAA-ZZ             23.34      23.25  
 30 Angelo Silvagni        16 East Lyco Eels      22.98      23.32  
 30 Sam Lutter             16 York Y-MA           22.90      23.32  
 32 Alexander Butzler      16 GSVY-MA             24.95      23.33  
 33 Reese Kurian           16 BAY-MA              23.30      23.36  
 34 Owen Woodard           16 LANY-MA             22.93      23.39  
 35 Brennan Warner         16 JS Winter YMCA      23.73      23.47  
 36 Nathan Sponenberg      16 BAY-MA              23.62      23.57  
 37 Michael Johnson        16 CC-MA               23.37      23.62  
 38 Derrick Yuengling      16 SKY-MA              23.45      23.67  
 39 Nolan Chenot           15 WSY-MA              22.62      23.80  
 40 Sam Capwell            17 Stars-MA            23.51      23.82  
 41 Rory Naturale          16 Pocono Piranhas-    23.60      24.02  
 42 Harry Horner           16 SCAY-MA             23.80      24.22  
 43 David Pyfer            15 UPY-MA              24.71      24.39  
 44 Cael Dick              15 JS Winter YMCA      24.27      24.40  
 45 Juan Hernandez         16 Pocono Piranhas-    24.59      24.43  
 46 Mark Williams          15 Pocono Piranhas-    24.57      24.44  
 47 Nathan Kline           15 LEBY-MA             24.44      24.48  
 48 Spencer Toth           15 HAY-MA              24.48      24.50  
 49 Jon Clinton            16 HAY-MA              23.68      24.56  
 50 Hunter Keyes           17 WSY-MA              24.65      24.57  
 51 Keith Nissen           17 BAY-MA              24.36      24.59  
 52 Nick Kishbaugh         15 BAY-MA              24.69      24.68  
 53 Harrison Ziegler       16 WSY-MA              24.89      24.85  
 54 Jasen Bingaman         15 York Y-MA           24.23      25.01  
 55 Aiden Sherman          15 TriValley-MA        24.73      25.28  
 -- Josiah Lauver          18 WSY-MA              22.11         DQ  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 306                 
 
  1. Wsy Swimming                      319   2. York YMCA Swimming              250.5
  3. Bloomsburg Area YMCA            161.5   4. Freeland YMCA                     155
  5. Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team    145   6. State College Area YMCA Aquali  130.5
  7. Chambersburg Chargers             101   8. Hanover YMCA Stingrays             99
  9. East Lycoming Y Electric Eels      96  10. Schuylkill YMCA                    89
 11. Pocono Family YMCA                 84  12. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team   71.5
 13. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc     57  14. Greater Scranton YMCA              56
 15. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA           45  16. Waynesboro Area YMCA               43
 17. Upper Perkiomen YMCA               37  18. Lebanon YMCA Swimming              35
 19. TriValley YMCA                     23  20. Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim      16
 21. Carlisle Family YMCA               13  22. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin      8