York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 309  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Margaret Walting       16 WBY-MA            1:03.53    1:04.75   16  
                 30.27      1:04.75 (34.48)
  2 Olivia Grozio          17 WBY-MA            1:10.65    1:08.42   13  
                 32.47      1:08.42 (35.95)
  3 Meaghan Keegan         15 GSVY-MA           1:10.58    1:08.80   12  
                 32.65      1:08.80 (36.15)
  4 Abby Ferguson          16 BAY-MA            1:09.15    1:09.13   11  
                 32.56      1:09.13 (36.57)
  5 Rachel Olson           17 LANY-MA           1:08.59    1:09.29   10  
                 32.83      1:09.29 (36.46)
  6 Peyton McNulty         18 Pocono Piranhas-  1:09.38    1:09.30    9  
                 33.00      1:09.30 (36.30)
  7 Taleah Ruben           15 SKY-MA            1:08.77    1:09.75    7  
                 32.99      1:09.75 (36.76)
  8 Alex Decker            15 GSVY-MA           1:09.37    1:10.16    5  
                 32.85      1:10.16 (37.31)
  9 Krysta Weik            18 LEBY-MA           1:05.70    1:11.64    4  
                 33.31      1:11.64 (38.33)
 10 Elizabeth Ross         17 GSVY-MA           1:15.62    1:12.33    3  
                 34.06      1:12.33 (38.27)
 11 Gabrielle Saffer       16 Pocono Piranhas-  1:11.22    1:12.90    2  
                 33.73      1:12.90 (39.17)
 12 Madison Ortiz          15 LEBY-MA           1:10.36    1:12.98    1  
                 33.67      1:12.98 (39.31)
 13 Kylee Parks            15 HAY-MA            1:14.56    1:14.30  
                 34.42      1:14.30 (39.88)
 14 Mary Harmuth           18 GSY-MA            1:17.66    1:14.69  
                 34.30      1:14.69 (40.39)
 14 Erica Prushinski       15 GSY-MA            1:11.04    1:14.69  
                 34.97      1:14.69 (39.72)
 16 Hannah Persaud         16 Pocono Piranhas-  1:09.70    1:14.95  
                 34.58      1:14.95 (40.37)
 17 Ilana Jacobson         16 WSY-MA            1:13.19    1:15.07  
                 34.94      1:15.07 (40.13)
 18 Emily Froman           15 York Y-MA         1:15.16    1:15.11  
                 35.96      1:15.11 (39.15)
 19 Allison Brattley       16 TriValley-MA      1:18.23    1:15.95  
                 35.19      1:15.95 (40.76)
 20 Jade Ware              16 Neys Bluefins-MA  1:15.50    1:16.55  
                 35.15      1:16.55 (41.40)
 21 Dana Lee               15 BAY-MA            1:18.97    1:16.78  
                 35.48      1:16.78 (41.30)
 22 Kylie Mallams          17 GSVY-MA           1:16.68    1:16.94  
                 35.98      1:16.94 (40.96)
 23 Audrey Duck            16 SCAY-MA           1:14.35    1:17.12  
                 36.09      1:17.12 (41.03)
 24 Abigail Brown          17 WSY-MA            1:14.48    1:17.29  
                 36.57      1:17.29 (40.72)
 25 Sophia Vitko           15 LANY-MA           1:15.99    1:17.52  
                 36.02      1:17.52 (41.50)
 26 Brenna White           17 JS Winter YMCA    1:15.17    1:17.84  
                 37.15      1:17.84 (40.69)
 27 Emma Reilly            17 Stars-MA          1:15.10    1:18.01  
                 35.26      1:18.01 (42.75)
 28 Jayla Felix            15 East Lyco Eels    1:17.81    1:19.29  
                 36.97      1:19.29 (42.32)
 29 Mckenna Fox            16 Lock Haven YMCA   1:17.91    1:19.64  
                 35.62      1:19.64 (44.02)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 309                
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                568   2. State College Area YMCA Aquali    215
  3. Wsy Swimming                      213   4. Pocono Family YMCA                186
  5. Bloomsburg Area YMCA              147   6. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc    128
  7. Chambersburg Chargers             114   8. Schuylkill YMCA                   100
  9. Greater Scranton YMCA              70  10. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA           69
 11. Upper Perkiomen YMCA               60  12. Lebanon YMCA Swimming              59
 13. Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team   41.5  14. Waynesboro Area YMCA               41
 15. Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads        34  16. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team     32
 17. TriValley YMCA                     28  18. Carlisle Family YMCA               26
 19. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     22  20. Freeland YMCA                    21.5
 21. Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays          16  22. Hanover YMCA Stingrays             15
 23. Northern Dauphin County YMCA        8  24. East Lycoming Y Electric Eels       5
 25. Juniata Valley YMCA                 2