York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 310  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 James ElDeiry          18 SCAY-MA             58.13    1:00.12   16  
                 28.52      1:00.12 (31.60)
  2 Logan McFadden         17 York Y-MA           59.20    1:00.29   13  
                 28.21      1:00.29 (32.08)
  3 David Oren             16 WSY-MA              59.69    1:00.49   12  
                 28.78      1:00.49 (31.71)
  4 Logan Skiles           17 WSY-MA            1:00.34    1:00.63   11  
                 28.65      1:00.63 (31.98)
  5 Tyler Mui              15 Pocono Piranhas-  1:01.72    1:00.91   10  
                 28.45      1:00.91 (32.46)
  6 Paul Flowers           18 SKY-MA              58.11    1:01.08    9  
                 28.81      1:01.08 (32.27)
  7 Joey Cholish           17 GSY-MA            1:01.46    1:01.10    7  
                 28.64      1:01.10 (32.46)
  8 William Cerbone        16 Pocono Piranhas-  1:02.79    1:02.44    5  
                 29.04      1:02.44 (33.40)
  9 Colten Bennett         16 BAY-MA            1:02.33    1:02.58    4  
                 29.69      1:02.58 (32.89)
 10 Kevin Oliver           17 Pocono Piranhas-  1:03.14    1:02.63    3  
                 28.90      1:02.63 (33.73)
 11 Miles Cox              16 York Y-MA         1:02.17    1:03.26    2  
                 29.93      1:03.26 (33.33)
 12 Michael Johnson        16 CC-MA             1:01.31    1:03.28    1  
                 29.19      1:03.28 (34.09)
 13 Alec Fatta             18 York Y-MA         1:02.80    1:03.66  
                 30.14      1:03.66 (33.52)
 14 Anders Sonsteby        18 SCAY-MA           1:04.55    1:03.96  
                 30.02      1:03.96 (33.94)
 15 Noah Witt              18 SCAY-MA           1:03.90    1:04.07  
                 30.01      1:04.07 (34.06)
 16 Avery Barley           18 CC-MA             1:02.03    1:04.79  
                 30.61      1:04.79 (34.18)
 17 Angelo Silvagni        16 East Lyco Eels    1:03.90    1:05.28  
                 30.45      1:05.28 (34.83)
 18 Cameron Speed          17 York Y-MA         1:09.25    1:05.88  
                 30.46      1:05.88 (35.42)
 19 Kevin Kovalenko        15 UPY-MA            1:07.77    1:06.65  
                 31.17      1:06.65 (35.48)
 20 Rory Naturale          16 Pocono Piranhas-  1:05.26    1:07.15  
                 30.56      1:07.15 (36.59)
 21 Gannon Schwalm         15 York Y-MA         1:08.59    1:07.60  
                 31.44      1:07.60 (36.16)
 22 Sean O'Connor          16 WAY-MA            1:08.84    1:07.96  
                 31.52      1:07.96 (36.44)
 23 Andrew Layne           16 Stars-MA          1:05.76    1:08.14  
                 31.54      1:08.14 (36.60)
 24 Riley Hockman          16 JS Winter YMCA    1:04.06    1:08.92  
                 31.39      1:08.92 (37.53)
 25 John Cottingham        17 SCAY-MA           1:11.30    1:09.00  
                 31.84      1:09.00 (37.16)
 26 Sam Capwell            17 Stars-MA          1:09.89    1:09.11  
                 31.26      1:09.11 (37.85)
 27 Brennan Warner         16 JS Winter YMCA    1:06.82    1:09.13  
                 32.37      1:09.13 (36.76)
 28 Mark Williams          15 Pocono Piranhas-  1:11.34    1:12.76  
                 33.85      1:12.76 (38.91)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 310                 
 
  1. Wsy Swimming                      352   2. York YMCA Swimming              265.5
  3. Bloomsburg Area YMCA            172.5   4. Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team    158
  5. Freeland YMCA                     155   6. State College Area YMCA Aquali  149.5
  7. Pocono Family YMCA                113   8. East Lycoming Y Electric Eels     112
  9. Chambersburg Chargers             103  10. Hanover YMCA Stingrays             99
 11. Schuylkill YMCA                    98  12. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team   83.5
 13. Greater Scranton YMCA              72  14. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc     57
 15. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA           45  16. Waynesboro Area YMCA               43
 17. Upper Perkiomen YMCA               37  17. Lebanon YMCA Swimming              37
 19. TriValley YMCA                     23  20. Carlisle Family YMCA               17
 21. Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim      16  22. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     13