York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 311  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sydney Houtz           17 GSVY-MA           2:11.37    2:10.24   16  
                 29.56      1:02.43 (32.87)
        1:35.89 (33.46)     2:10.24 (34.35)
  2 Emma McCombs           15 York Y-MA         2:12.68    2:11.25   13  
                 29.38      1:02.21 (32.83)
        1:36.11 (33.90)     2:11.25 (35.14)
  3 Grace Dangelo          17 SCAY-MA           2:16.48    2:11.54   12  
                 28.04      1:00.65 (32.61)
        1:35.65 (35.00)     2:11.54 (35.89)
  4 Nyah Stahl             16 York Y-MA         2:12.53    2:11.79   11  
                 29.50      1:02.75 (33.25)
        1:37.63 (34.88)     2:11.79 (34.16)
  5 Sydney Lloyd           16 HAZY              2:15.29    2:12.23   10  
                 29.57      1:02.46 (32.89)
        1:36.85 (34.39)     2:12.23 (35.38)
  6 Kayla Reedy            17 York Y-MA         2:13.29    2:12.84    9  
                 29.78        54.65 (24.87)
        1:37.65 (43.00)     2:12.84 (35.19)
  7 Elizabeth Bason        18 GSVY-MA           2:11.79    2:13.41    7  
                 29.77      1:03.59 (33.82)
        1:38.73 (35.14)     2:13.41 (34.68)
  8 Sydney Welker          15 York Y-MA         2:16.70    2:14.33    5  
                 30.30      1:03.97 (33.67)
        1:38.57 (34.60)     2:14.33 (35.76)
  9 Alana Josey            16 York Y-MA         2:11.84    2:15.48    4  
                 29.33      1:02.49 (33.16)
        1:38.17 (35.68)     2:15.48 (37.31)
 10 Zoey Cole              17 BEFY              2:25.01    2:15.89    3  
                 30.24      1:04.70 (34.46)
        1:40.27 (35.57)     2:15.89 (35.62)
 11 Meghan French          17 York Y-MA         2:21.60    2:17.92    2  
                 30.22      1:04.70 (34.48)
        1:41.29 (36.59)     2:17.92 (36.63)
 12 Catie Strayer          15 York Y-MA         2:16.46    2:18.80    1  
                 30.03      1:04.77 (34.74)
        1:41.61 (36.84)     2:18.80 (37.19)
 13 Jessie McMurray        17 York Y-MA         2:12.71    2:18.92  
                 30.55      1:05.26 (34.71)
        1:41.42 (36.16)     2:18.92 (37.50)
 14 Molly Klinedinst       15 York Y-MA         2:19.40    2:18.99  
                 31.43      1:07.01 (35.58)
        1:43.54 (36.53)     2:18.99 (35.45)
 15 Delaney Humphrey       15 GSVY-MA           2:22.04    2:21.39  
                 30.24      1:05.41 (35.17)
        1:42.78 (37.37)     2:21.39 (38.61)
 16 Julia Delaney          16 Pocono Piranhas-  2:21.20    2:21.64  
                 30.66      1:07.12 (36.46)
        1:44.21 (37.09)     2:21.64 (37.43)
 17 Jacqui Kokinda         16 SKY-MA            2:21.64    2:25.25  
                 31.02      1:07.63 (36.61)
        1:46.24 (38.61)     2:25.25 (39.01)
 18 Karlee Wallis          15 East Lyco Eels    2:29.46    2:25.38  
                 31.33      1:07.50 (36.17)
        1:45.52 (38.02)     2:25.38 (39.86)
 19 Natasha Hoffman        16 SCAY-MA           2:32.79    2:35.64  
                 31.98      1:09.65 (37.67)
        1:52.38 (42.73)     2:35.64 (43.26)
 -- Gwen Empie             15 BAY-MA            2:26.61         NS  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 311                
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                613   2. State College Area YMCA Aquali    227
  3. Wsy Swimming                      213   4. Pocono Family YMCA                186
  5. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc    151   6. Bloomsburg Area YMCA              147
  7. Chambersburg Chargers             114   8. Schuylkill YMCA                   100
  9. Greater Scranton YMCA              70  10. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA           69
 11. Upper Perkiomen YMCA               60  12. Lebanon YMCA Swimming              59
 13. Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team   41.5  14. Waynesboro Area YMCA               41
 15. Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads        34  16. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team     32
 17. Freeland YMCA                    31.5  18. TriValley YMCA                     28
 19. Carlisle Family YMCA               26  20. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     22
 21. Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays          19  22. Hanover YMCA Stingrays             15
 23. Northern Dauphin County YMCA        8  24. East Lycoming Y Electric Eels       5
 25. Juniata Valley YMCA                 2