York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 313  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Abigail Doss           17 GSVY-MA             53.16      52.75   16  
                 25.90        52.75 (26.85)
  2 Cailin Campbell        18 Pocono Piranhas-    52.98      52.98   13  
                 25.50        52.98 (27.48)
  3 Skylar Roerig          15 WBY-MA              52.34      53.12   12  
                 25.68        53.12 (27.44)
  4 Alison Prushinski      17 GSY-MA              56.16      54.06   11  
                 25.56        54.06 (28.50)
  5 Riley Trout            16 York Y-MA           55.38      54.30   10  
                 26.33        54.30 (27.97)
  6 Kara Campbell          16 Pocono Piranhas-    54.39      54.50    9  
                 25.64        54.50 (28.86)
  7 Jordan O'Connor        16 GSVY-MA             55.43      54.53    7  
                 26.25        54.53 (28.28)
  8 Rachel Cunningham      15 HAY-MA              53.50      54.66    5  
                 26.35        54.66 (28.31)
  9 Chae Stier             16 WSY-MA              53.96      54.78    4  
                 26.16        54.78 (28.62)
 10 Samantha Taylor        16 Stars-MA            53.95      54.82    3  
                 26.24        54.82 (28.58)
 11 Sophie Gerhart         16 SCAY-MA             56.12      54.85    2  
                 26.36        54.85 (28.49)
 12 Morgan Merrifield      17 York Y-MA           53.68      54.88    1  
                 26.19        54.88 (28.69)
 13 Maddie Kinton          15 WAY-MA              57.30      55.16  
                 26.19        55.16 (28.97)
 14 Coyla Bartholomew      15 BAY-MA              54.98      55.37  
                 26.61        55.37 (28.76)
 15 Claire O'Neill         15 York Y-MA           56.64      55.49  
                 26.74        55.49 (28.75)
 16 Colleen Adams          15 SCAY-MA             55.92      55.57  
                 26.86        55.57 (28.71)
 17 Jewels Hepner          15 GSVY-MA             58.31      55.60  
                 26.66        55.60 (28.94)
 18 Alexis Majka           18 WSY-MA              54.87      55.96  
                 26.83        55.96 (29.13)
 19 Sierra Young           17 CYAA-ZZ             55.08      56.22  
                 26.85        56.22 (29.37)
 20 Sydney Updegrave       15 NDCY-MA             56.32      56.35  
                 26.95        56.35 (29.40)
 21 Lauren Tanis           17 TriValley-MA        58.85      56.42  
                 27.35        56.42 (29.07)
 22 Sydney Lloyd           16 HAZY                57.09      56.94  
                 27.52        56.94 (29.42)
 23 Allison Brattley       16 TriValley-MA        57.00      56.96  
                 27.42        56.96 (29.54)
 24 Emily Mahler           16 SKY-MA              58.28      57.04  
                 27.50        57.04 (29.54)
 25 Emma Withey            17 Pocono Piranhas-    57.27      57.15  
                 27.34        57.15 (29.81)
 26 Lily Bang              15 SCAY-MA             57.15      57.16  
                 27.39        57.16 (29.77)
 27 Lila DiCarlo           15 WSY-MA              55.52      57.30  
                 27.10        57.30 (30.20)
 28 Natalie Richardson     17 Stars-MA            56.53      57.54  
                 27.42        57.54 (30.12)
 29 Grace Hollister        17 GSY-MA              56.65      57.56  
                 26.77        57.56 (30.79)
 30 Paige Jackett          17 Pocono Piranhas-    57.27      57.76  
                 27.82        57.76 (29.94)
 31 Izzy Griswold          16 JS Winter YMCA      55.73      57.77  
                 27.53        57.77 (30.24)
 32 Victoria Wrobleski     18 GSY-MA              59.37      58.02  
                 27.34        58.02 (30.68)
 33 Paige Heck             15 NDCY-MA             58.49      58.04  
                 27.89        58.04 (30.15)
 34 Gabrielle Talys        16 LEBY-MA             58.13      58.56  
                 27.44        58.56 (31.12)
 35 Veronica Sander        16 GSVY-MA             58.43      58.72  
                 27.80        58.72 (30.92)
 36 Katie McAninch         16 WSY-MA              57.35      58.88  
                 28.17        58.88 (30.71)
 37 Bridget Reed           15 HAZY                56.82      58.95  
                 28.44        58.95 (30.51)
 38 Nicole Lee             17 WSY-MA              57.58      59.33  
                 28.13        59.33 (31.20)
 39 Joella Moyer           15 LEBY-MA             59.00      59.59  
                 28.55        59.59 (31.04)
 39 Schyler Keller         17 East Lyco Eels      58.94      59.59  
                 27.80        59.59 (31.79)
 41 Caroline Spahr         15 BAY-MA              56.36      59.77  
 42 Nevaeh Williams        16 Pocono Piranhas-    57.80      59.83  
                 28.39        59.83 (31.44)
 43 Emma Persun            17 Lock Haven YMCA     59.82    1:00.01  
                 28.08      1:00.01 (31.93)
 44 Lynsey Geray           16 WSY-MA              59.76    1:00.45  
                 28.89      1:00.45 (31.56)
 45 Kate Briegel           15 Pocono Piranhas-    59.62    1:00.91  
                 29.23      1:00.91 (31.68)
 46 Teddi Powell           17 CC-MA               59.70    1:01.32  
                 28.86      1:01.32 (32.46)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 313                
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                624   2. State College Area YMCA Aquali    229
  3. Wsy Swimming                      217   4. Pocono Family YMCA                208
  5. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc    174   6. Bloomsburg Area YMCA              147
  7. Chambersburg Chargers             114   8. Schuylkill YMCA                   100
  9. Greater Scranton YMCA              81   9. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA           81
 11. Upper Perkiomen YMCA               60  12. Lebanon YMCA Swimming              59
 13. Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team   44.5  14. Waynesboro Area YMCA               41
 15. Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads        34  16. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team     32
 17. Freeland YMCA                    31.5  18. TriValley YMCA                     28
 19. Carlisle Family YMCA               26  20. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     22
 21. Hanover YMCA Stingrays             20  22. Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays          19
 23. Northern Dauphin County YMCA        8  24. East Lycoming Y Electric Eels       5
 25. Juniata Valley YMCA                 2