York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 314  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Daniel Gordon          15 HAY-MA              47.61      47.89   16  
                 23.00        47.89 (24.89)
  2 Ryan Schreffler        17 HAZY                47.99      48.66   13  
                 23.21        48.66 (25.45)
  3 Connor Empie           17 BAY-MA              48.49      48.72   12  
                 23.44        48.72 (25.28)
  4 Riley Thomas           16 York Y-MA           49.46      48.88   11  
                 23.47        48.88 (25.41)
  5 Elijah Zinn            18 CC-MA               51.35      49.03   10  
                 23.48        49.03 (25.55)
  6 Matthew Beard          17 JS Winter YMCA      48.44      49.08    9  
                 23.85        49.08 (25.23)
  7 Benjamin Gonzalez      17 Pocono Piranhas-    49.55      49.23    7  
                 23.96        49.23 (25.27)
  8 Aidan McMillen         15 CC-MA               51.23      49.37    5  
                 23.73        49.37 (25.64)
  9 Kevin Oliver           17 Pocono Piranhas-    49.47      49.46    4  
                 23.69        49.46 (25.77)
 10 Miles Cox              16 York Y-MA           49.17      49.55    3  
                 23.78        49.55 (25.77)
 11 Noah Witt              18 SCAY-MA             51.09      49.58    2  
                 23.65        49.58 (25.93)
 12 Kyle Farrow            16 WSY-MA              50.59      49.70    1  
                 24.02        49.70 (25.68)
 13 Justin Heimes          16 UPY-MA              48.58      49.79  
                 24.30        49.79 (25.49)
 14 Dylan Schreffler       15 HAZY                48.98      50.10  
                 23.88        50.10 (26.22)
 15 Alexander Butzler      16 GSVY-MA             52.87      50.20  
                 24.07        50.20 (26.13)
 16 Christian Fulton       16 LANY-MA             52.08      50.26  
                 23.82        50.26 (26.44)
 17 Justin Reyes           19 BAY-MA              52.23      50.51  
                 23.87        50.51 (26.64)
 18 Dylan Fitzgerald       16 Neys Bluefins-MA    52.54      50.57  
                 24.21        50.57 (26.36)
 19 Reese Kurian           16 BAY-MA              50.28      50.76  
                 24.34        50.76 (26.42)
 20 Stephen Crikelair      17 Pocono Piranhas-    49.21      50.80  
                 24.13        50.80 (26.67)
 21 Joseph Mao             17 SCAY-MA             50.16      51.19  
                 24.74        51.19 (26.45)
 22 Caleb Snyder           17 HAZY                51.36      51.25  
                 24.21        51.25 (27.04)
 23 Sean O'Connor          16 WAY-MA              53.54      51.62  
                 24.84        51.62 (26.78)
 24 Owen Woodard           16 LANY-MA             50.91      51.63  
                 24.56        51.63 (27.07)
 25 Layton Shank           16 CYAA-ZZ             52.05      51.80  
                 24.55        51.80 (27.25)
 26 Kurtis Johnson         18 East Lyco Eels      52.57      51.95  
                 24.71        51.95 (27.24)
 27 Nolan Chenot           15 WSY-MA              50.08      53.09  
                 25.06        53.09 (28.03)
 28 Derrick Yuengling      16 SKY-MA              50.87      53.40  
                 24.58        53.40 (28.82)
 29 Jasen Bingaman         15 York Y-MA           53.65      53.44  
                 25.94        53.44 (27.50)
 30 Auden Block            17 LANY-MA             52.75      54.39  
                 25.96        54.39 (28.43)
 31 Benjamin Service       16 Stars-MA            53.52      55.14  
                 26.63        55.14 (28.51)
 -- Ty Rabenstein          17 SKY-MA              51.90         NS  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 314                 
 
  1. Wsy Swimming                      355   2. York YMCA Swimming              320.5
  3. Bloomsburg Area YMCA            195.5   4. State College Area YMCA Aquali  174.5
  5. Freeland YMCA                     168   6. Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team    158
  7. Pocono Family YMCA                124   8. Chambersburg Chargers             118
  9. Hanover YMCA Stingrays            115  10. Schuylkill YMCA                   114
 11. East Lycoming Y Electric Eels     112  12. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team   83.5
 13. Greater Scranton YMCA              72  14. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc     57
 15. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA           45  16. Waynesboro Area YMCA               43
 17. Upper Perkiomen YMCA               37  17. Lebanon YMCA Swimming              37
 19. Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim      25  20. TriValley YMCA                     23
 21. Carlisle Family YMCA               17  22. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     13