York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 319  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Riley Trout            16 York Y-MA         1:00.02      57.99   16  
                 27.31        57.99 (30.68)
  2 Kara Campbell          16 Pocono Piranhas-    57.48      58.56   13  
                 26.87        58.56 (31.69)
  3 Claire O'Neill         15 York Y-MA         1:00.68      59.81   12  
                 28.31        59.81 (31.50)
  4 Sydney Lloyd           16 HAZY                59.93      59.87   11  
                 28.17        59.87 (31.70)
  5 Talia Lehr             15 Stars-MA          1:01.65    1:01.36   10  
                 28.20      1:01.36 (33.16)
            1:01.36 ( )                    
  6 Sydney Welker          15 York Y-MA         1:00.70    1:01.81    9  
                 28.59      1:01.81 (33.22)
  7 Gwen Empie             15 BAY-MA            1:01.69    1:02.16    7  
                 28.33      1:02.16 (33.83)
            1:02.16 ( )                    
  8 Madesyn Brelsford      16 East Lyco Eels    1:01.35    1:02.18    5  
                 28.99      1:02.18 (33.19)
  9 Molly Klinedinst       15 York Y-MA         1:01.65    1:02.30    4  
                 29.67      1:02.30 (32.63)
 10 Sarah Fravel           18 GSVY-MA           1:06.37    1:02.36    3  
                 29.00      1:02.36 (33.36)
            1:02.36 ( )                    
 11 Bella Butera           15 York Y-MA         1:01.09    1:02.67    2  
                 29.18      1:02.67 (33.49)
 12 Maddie Kinton          15 WAY-MA            1:03.70    1:03.03    1  
                 29.50      1:03.03 (33.53)
            1:03.03 ( )                    
 13 Grace Hollister        17 GSY-MA            1:07.43    1:03.05  
                 29.35      1:03.05 (33.70)
            1:03.05 ( )                    
 14 Lily Bang              15 SCAY-MA           1:02.26    1:03.54  
                 29.36      1:03.54 (34.18)
            1:03.54 ( )                    
 15 Meghan French          17 York Y-MA         1:03.62    1:04.01  
                 30.34      1:04.01 (33.67)
            1:04.01 ( )                    
 16 Karlee Wallis          15 East Lyco Eels    1:03.14    1:04.44  
                 30.18      1:04.44 (34.26)
            1:04.44 ( )                    
 17 Julia Delaney          16 Pocono Piranhas-  1:05.18    1:04.56  
                 29.74      1:04.56 (34.82)
            1:04.56 ( )                    
 18 Lila DiCarlo           15 WSY-MA            1:03.17    1:05.30  
                 30.32      1:05.30 (34.98)
            1:05.30 ( )                    
 19 Jacqui Kokinda         16 SKY-MA            1:02.32    1:05.35  
                 30.54      1:05.35 (34.81)
            1:05.35 ( )                    
 20 Nevaeh Williams        16 Pocono Piranhas-  1:04.45    1:06.40  
                 31.04      1:06.40 (35.36)
            1:06.40 ( )                    
 21 Abby Alexander         16 WSY-MA            1:04.49    1:06.47  
                 30.20      1:06.47 (36.27)
            1:06.47 ( )                    
 22 Ally Moore             16 JS Winter YMCA    1:04.09    1:06.71  
                 31.23      1:06.71 (35.48)
            1:06.71 ( )                    
 23 Cara Toney             15 CC-MA             1:06.99    1:07.47  
                 31.45      1:07.47 (36.02)
            1:07.47 ( )                    
 24 Elise Shore            16 WSY-MA            1:05.61    1:08.12  
                 31.36      1:08.12 (36.76)
            1:08.12 ( )                    
 25 Bridget Reed           15 HAZY              1:05.10    1:08.69  
                 32.68      1:08.69 (36.01)
            1:08.69 ( )                    
 26 Teah Sponsler          15 NDCY-MA           1:06.70    1:11.52  
                 31.74      1:11.52 (39.78)
            1:11.52 ( )                    
 -- Elizabeth Ross         17 GSVY-MA           1:05.24         NS  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 319                
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                681   2. Pocono Family YMCA                247
  3. State College Area YMCA Aquali    229   4. Wsy Swimming                      224
  5. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc    218   6. Bloomsburg Area YMCA              173
  7. Chambersburg Chargers             114   8. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA          106
  9. Schuylkill YMCA                   105  10. Greater Scranton YMCA              89
 11. Upper Perkiomen YMCA               71  12. Lebanon YMCA Swimming              61
 13. Freeland YMCA                    55.5  14. Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team   54.5
 15. Waynesboro Area YMCA               42  16. Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads        34
 17. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team     33  17. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     33
 19. TriValley YMCA                     28  20. Carlisle Family YMCA               26
 21. Hanover YMCA Stingrays             20  22. Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays          19
 23. East Lycoming Y Electric Eels      10  24. Northern Dauphin County YMCA        8
 25. Juniata Valley YMCA                 5