York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 322  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Paul Flowers           18 SKY-MA            1:57.80    1:59.86   16  
                 25.98        57.76 (31.78)
        1:31.62 (33.86)     1:59.86 (28.24)
  2 Tanner Fatta           16 York Y-MA         2:01.83    2:00.49   13  
                 26.32        56.91 (30.59)
        1:31.91 (35.00)     2:00.49 (28.58)
  3 Connor Empie           17 BAY-MA            2:01.58    2:02.01   12  
                 26.93        58.98 (32.05)
        1:34.12 (35.14)     2:02.01 (27.89)
  4 Justin Heimes          16 UPY-MA            2:06.02    2:02.58   11  
                 25.32        54.07 (28.75)
        1:33.06 (38.99)     2:02.58 (29.52)
  5 Foster Heasley         16 SCAY-MA           1:58.16    2:02.68   10  
                 26.71        59.51 (32.80)
        1:33.64 (34.13)     2:02.68 (29.04)
  6 William Cerbone        16 Pocono Piranhas-  2:02.76    2:02.73    9  
                 26.23        57.84 (31.61)
        1:32.70 (34.86)     2:02.73 (30.03)
  7 Cameron Speed          17 York Y-MA         2:04.96    2:03.19    7  
                 25.79        57.16 (31.37)
        1:34.88 (37.72)     2:03.19 (28.31)
  8 Anders Sonsteby        18 SCAY-MA           2:02.98    2:03.94    5  
                 26.13        58.10 (31.97)
        1:34.95 (36.85)     2:03.94 (28.99)
  9 David Oren             16 WSY-MA            2:01.80    2:04.61    4  
                 28.62      1:01.91 (33.29)
        1:35.46 (33.55)     2:04.61 (29.15)
 10 Kaleb Hause            16 BAY-MA            2:03.48    2:04.83    3  
                 26.86        58.65 (31.79)
        1:35.44 (36.79)     2:04.83 (29.39)
 11 Scott Majka            16 WSY-MA            2:02.57    2:05.53    2  
                 26.88      1:01.02 (34.14)
        1:36.56 (35.54)     2:05.53 (28.97)
 12 Adam Deemer            17 Pocono Piranhas-  2:02.98    2:06.50    1  
                 26.36        58.89 (32.53)
        1:37.44 (38.55)     2:06.50 (29.06)
 13 Bryant LaCroix         16 BAY-MA            2:07.97    2:07.80  
                 25.66        57.14 (31.48)
        1:37.36 (40.22)     2:07.80 (30.44)
 14 Reece Bloom            15 SCAY-MA           2:06.86    2:08.79  
                 27.33        59.99 (32.66)
        1:38.61 (38.62)     2:08.79 (30.18)
 15 Gannon Schwalm         15 York Y-MA         2:12.83    2:11.97  
                 28.87      1:02.84 (33.97)
        1:41.25 (38.41)     2:11.97 (30.72)
 16 Collin Leve            15 SCAY-MA           2:16.32    2:13.67  
                 30.08      1:02.52 (32.44)
        1:43.11 (40.59)     2:13.67 (30.56)
 17 David Pyfer            15 UPY-MA            2:16.25    2:14.65  
                 28.32      1:02.95 (34.63)
        1:44.56 (41.61)     2:14.65 (30.09)
 18 Riley Hockman          16 JS Winter YMCA    2:08.95    2:14.76  
                                1:02.67 ( )
      2:14.76 (1:12.09)                    
 19 Ryan Boyce             15 WSY-MA            2:15.62    2:15.17  
                 28.21      1:03.75 (35.54)
        1:44.75 (41.00)     2:15.17 (30.42)
 20 Derek Hughes           16 Lock Haven YMCA   2:12.52    2:17.83  
                 28.95      1:04.10 (35.15)
        1:45.94 (41.84)     2:17.83 (31.89)
 -- Stephen Crikelair      17 Pocono Piranhas-  2:12.08         NS  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 322                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming              398.5   2. Wsy Swimming                      388
  3. Bloomsburg Area YMCA            250.5   4. State College Area YMCA Aquali  224.5
  5. Freeland YMCA                     188   6. Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team    158
  7. Pocono Family YMCA                151   8. Schuylkill YMCA                   146
  9. East Lycoming Y Electric Eels     128  10. Chambersburg Chargers             124
 11. Hanover YMCA Stingrays            117  12. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team   96.5
 13. Greater Scranton YMCA              76  14. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc     69
 15. Upper Perkiomen YMCA               48  16. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA           45
 17. Waynesboro Area YMCA               43  18. Lebanon YMCA Swimming              37
 19. Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim      28  20. TriValley YMCA                     23
 21. Carlisle Family YMCA               22  22. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     14
 23. Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads         3