York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 403  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kaliyah Hinson         10 York Y-MA         2:12.51    2:15.96   16  
                 31.08      1:06.48 (35.40)
        1:41.54 (35.06)     2:15.96 (34.42)
  2 Brianna Miller         10 York Y-MA         2:24.37    2:25.11   13  
                 33.51      1:10.68 (37.17)
        1:48.37 (37.69)     2:25.11 (36.74)
  3 Lily Jeffers           10 UPY-MA            2:37.91    2:30.41   12  
                 34.66      1:13.21 (38.55)
        1:52.85 (39.64)     2:30.41 (37.56)
  4 Gianna Mariucci        10 GSY-MA            2:40.17    2:33.46   11  
                 34.09      1:13.15 (39.06)
        1:53.94 (40.79)     2:33.46 (39.52)
  5 Elle Christensen       10 Lock Haven YMCA   2:37.97    2:34.66   10  
                 35.78      1:15.84 (40.06)
        1:56.53 (40.69)     2:34.66 (38.13)
  6 Kyla Becker            10 JS Winter YMCA    2:40.82    2:42.48    9  
                 36.75      1:18.19 (41.44)
        2:01.06 (42.87)     2:42.48 (41.42)
  7 Laney Yard             10 HAY-MA            2:43.67    2:48.93    7  
                 36.61                     
            2:05.74 ( )     2:48.93 (43.19)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 403                
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                802   2. Pocono Family YMCA                289
  3. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc    276   4. Wsy Swimming                      269
  5. State College Area YMCA Aquali    253   6. Bloomsburg Area YMCA              191
  7. Greater Scranton YMCA             136   8. Chambersburg Chargers             120
  9. Schuylkill YMCA                   110  10. Upper Perkiomen YMCA              107
 11. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA          106  12. Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team  100.5
 13. Freeland YMCA                    68.5  14. Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads        66
 15. Lebanon YMCA Swimming              61  16. Waynesboro Area YMCA               42
 17. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     33  17. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team     33
 19. TriValley YMCA                     28  20. Hanover YMCA Stingrays             27
 21. Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays          26  21. Carlisle Family YMCA               26
 23. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       16  24. East Lycoming Y Electric Eels      14
 25. Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim       9  26. Juniata Valley YMCA                 6