York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 405  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Emma Hopkinson         10 GSVY-MA             30.11      29.10   16  
  2 Emily Chen             10 SCAY-MA             30.73      29.78   13  
  3 Laurel Boyer           10 GSVY-MA             31.40      31.11   11.5
  3 Brooke Reichelderfer   10 CC-MA               32.16      31.11   11.5
  5 Addison Zettlemoyer    10 East Lyco Eels      31.49      31.32   10  
  6 Ruth Phillips           9 WAY-MA              33.16      31.56    9  
  7 Ella Navari             8 York Y-MA           32.02      31.68    7  
  8 Beatriz Santos         10 UPY-MA              33.62      31.74    5  
  9 Sawyer Barshinger       9 SCAY-MA             33.25      32.01    4  
 10 Olivia Fetterman       10 GSVY-MA             32.60      32.22    3  
 11 Allison Tinsley        10 WSY-MA              32.40      32.52    2  
 12 Raelynn Yons           10 Stars-MA            32.40      32.75    1  
 13 Julia Hartman          10 Lock Haven YMCA     34.11      32.80  
 14 Caitlin Hoffman        10 Pocono Piranhas-    33.83      33.02  
 15 Anna Pachucki          10 GSVY-MA             34.23      33.04  
 16 Lily McWilliams        10 Lock Haven YMCA     33.19      33.16  
 17 Elena Brunetti          9 Neys Bluefins-MA    34.13      33.30  
 18 Leah Navarro            9 York Y-MA           32.09      33.32  
 19 Chloe Ludwick          10 WSY-MA              34.26      33.36  
 20 Aubrey Coble           10 SCAY-MA             33.25      33.38  
 21 Mila Klena              9 BEFY                34.77      33.40  
 22 Zhoie Clark             8 York Y-MA           33.66      33.48  
 23 Sierra Rogers           9 NDCY-MA             33.00      33.49  
 24 Molly Staniar           9 SCAY-MA             33.56      33.52  
 25 Lucy Diehl             10 BAY-MA              33.31      33.53  
 26 Mallory Garland        10 Neys Bluefins-MA    34.15      33.66  
 27 Olivia Troutman        10 Neys Bluefins-MA    34.18      33.76  
 28 Veronica Zabiegala     10 GSY-MA              33.89      33.90  
 29 Hailey Popp            10 NDCY-MA             34.89      33.95  
 30 Lia Ochs                9 HAZY                34.34      34.05  
 31 Nora Furry             10 JS Winter YMCA      33.77      34.07  
 32 Reagan Kearney         10 GSY-MA              34.27      34.26  
 33 Ava Buhrman             7 WSY-MA              34.02      34.28  
 34 Summer Evans            8 WSY-MA              34.75      34.38  
 35 Lilah McClarin         10 Stars-MA            34.26      34.43  
 36 Lilyana Williams       10 SCAY-MA             34.60      34.64  
 37 Samantha Fagan          9 BAY-MA              34.49      34.81  
 38 Charlotte Delaney      10 SCAY-MA             34.58      35.44  
 39 Madison Geiger         10 HAZY                34.93      35.71  
 40 Laney Yard             10 HAY-MA              33.94      36.01  
 -- Ashlynn Barlett         9 East Lyco Eels      34.96         NS  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 405                
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                809   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc  306.5
  3. Pocono Family YMCA                289   4. Wsy Swimming                      271
  5. State College Area YMCA Aquali    270   6. Bloomsburg Area YMCA              191
  7. Greater Scranton YMCA             136   8. Chambersburg Chargers           131.5
  9. Upper Perkiomen YMCA              112  10. Schuylkill YMCA                   110
 11. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA          106  12. Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team  101.5
 13. Freeland YMCA                    68.5  14. Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads        66
 15. Lebanon YMCA Swimming              61  16. Waynesboro Area YMCA               51
 17. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team     33  17. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     33
 19. TriValley YMCA                     28  20. Hanover YMCA Stingrays             27
 21. Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays          26  21. Carlisle Family YMCA               26
 23. East Lycoming Y Electric Eels      24  24. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       16
 25. Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim       9  26. Juniata Valley YMCA                 6