York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 406  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Nick Berger            10 Neys Bluefins-MA    27.35      26.82   16  
  2 Alex Kaczmark          10 CC-MA               27.79      27.71   13  
  3 Mitch Hearn            10 WSY-MA              29.31      29.49   12  
  4 Grayson Reck            9 BAY-MA              29.66      30.03   11  
  5 Cullen McGraw          10 CC-MA               31.19      30.36   10  
  6 Xavier Covington       10 CC-MA               30.63      30.95    9  
  7 Ethan White            10 CC-MA               30.57      31.00    7  
  8 Finneas Adamski        10 TriValley-MA        32.99      31.23    5  
  9 Henry Paterson         10 LANY-MA             31.61      31.75    4  
 10 Josh Margevich         10 LANY-MA             31.98      32.00    3  
 11 Jackson Albright        9 East Lyco Eels      33.71      32.18    2  
 12 Ian Barrey             10 BEFY                32.41      32.22    1  
 13 Neil Kaluzny           10 Lock Haven YMCA     33.48      32.28  
 13 Chase Reed             10 York Y-MA           31.68      32.28  
 15 Griffin Adamek         10 CC-MA               32.91      32.70  
 16 John Cornish           10 Stars-MA            33.00      33.05  
 17 Felix Mikula            9 LANY-MA             33.42      33.11  
 18 Austin Olexa           10 Neys Bluefins-MA    34.62      33.22  
 19 Sam Haley              10 HAY-MA              32.53      33.25  
 20 Kaleb Legaspi           9 LANY-MA             35.13      33.27  
 21 Matthew Robbins         9 JS Winter YMCA      34.48      33.40  
 22 Wesley Urban           10 SKY-MA              34.03      33.49  
 23 Clay Brininger          9 GSVY-MA             35.68      33.64  
 24 Brayden McLenegan      10 NDCY-MA             33.94      33.86  
 25 Malachi Moyer          10 GSVY-MA             30.97      34.15  
 26 Tayvon Thomas           8 York Y-MA           34.92      34.17  
 27 Colby Evans            10 CC-MA               35.17      34.49  
 28 Alexander Clauss       10 TriValley-MA        35.38      35.08  
 29 Hayden DePete-McMahon   8 Pocono Piranhas-    34.15      35.19  
 30 Dylan Siekman          10 SCAY-MA             33.88      35.28  
 31 Conrad Brown            9 NDCY-MA             34.75      35.38  
 32 Everett Collins         9 Stars-MA            35.46      35.43  
 33 Cole Bolesta           10 WBY-MA              34.67      35.54  
 34 Stephen Minahan         9 SKY-MA              35.54      35.71  
 35 Gavin Brunetti          9 Neys Bluefins-MA    35.75      35.75  
 36 Adam Afellah            9 UPY-MA              34.94      35.81  
 37 Adam Lapham             9 Neys Bluefins-MA    35.75      36.45  
 38 Sean Saffer             9 Pocono Piranhas-    35.10      36.66  
 -- Will Rucker            10 SCAY-MA             29.47         DQ  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 406                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming              471.5   2. Wsy Swimming                      432
  3. Bloomsburg Area YMCA            305.5   4. State College Area YMCA Aquali  270.5
  5. Chambersburg Chargers             223   6. Freeland YMCA                     214
  7. Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team    186   8. Pocono Family YMCA                173
  9. East Lycoming Y Electric Eels     165  10. Schuylkill YMCA                   152
 11. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  122.5  12. Hanover YMCA Stingrays            122
 13. Greater Scranton YMCA              82  14. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc     80
 15. Upper Perkiomen YMCA               78  16. Lebanon YMCA Swimming              53
 17. Waynesboro Area YMCA               47  18. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA           45
 19. Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim      30  20. TriValley YMCA                     28
 21. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     27  22. Carlisle Family YMCA               22
 23. Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads         3  24. Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays           1