York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 407  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 KatyAnne Light         10 LEBY-MA             35.67      35.76   16  
  2 Ella Navari             8 York Y-MA           35.66      36.20   13  
  3 Alison Stalfort         9 York Y-MA           37.27      36.43   12  
  4 Sammy Roarty           10 East Lyco Eels      36.60      37.11   11  
  5 Beatriz Santos         10 UPY-MA              38.93      37.37   10  
  6 Bella Kile             10 HAY-MA              38.27      37.80    9  
  7 Lauren Kalmanowicz     10 York Y-MA           36.47      38.02    7  
  8 Jingyang Wan           10 SCAY-MA             38.42      38.20    5  
  9 Olivia Troutman        10 Neys Bluefins-MA    38.48      38.39    4  
 10 Elizabeth Koza         10 Neys Bluefins-MA    39.72      38.48    3  
 11 Raelynn Yons           10 Stars-MA            38.82      39.75    2  
 12 Mady Barker             9 WAY-MA              40.10      39.84    1  
 13 Bryn Rosenbach          8 HAY-MA              39.81      39.99  
 14 Lilah McClarin         10 Stars-MA            39.41      40.11  
 15 Lily McWilliams        10 Lock Haven YMCA     39.11      40.12  
 16 Camille Hubbs          10 Pocono Piranhas-    40.35      40.33  
 17 Aubrey Coble           10 SCAY-MA             39.82      40.52  
 18 Biz Nestor             10 Lock Haven YMCA     40.43      40.59  
 18 Sydney Fetters          9 BEFY                39.11      40.59  
 20 Sunderlyn Griffie       9 CYAA-ZZ             40.77      40.75  
 21 Natalie Gemberling     10 East Lyco Eels      40.25      40.77  
 22 Leighton Keith         10 UPY-MA              39.00      41.37  
 23 Julia Hartman          10 Lock Haven YMCA     39.40      41.41  
 24 Lia Ochs                9 HAZY                40.26      41.48  
 25 Samantha Fagan          9 BAY-MA              40.50      41.75  
 26 Zoe Czech               9 BAY-MA              40.63      42.42  
 27 Kayla Exil             10 Pocono Piranhas-    40.63      43.18  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 407                
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                841   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc  306.5
  3. Pocono Family YMCA                289   4. State College Area YMCA Aquali    275
  5. Wsy Swimming                      271   6. Bloomsburg Area YMCA              191
  7. Greater Scranton YMCA             136   8. Chambersburg Chargers           131.5
  9. Upper Perkiomen YMCA              122  10. Schuylkill YMCA                   110
 11. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA          106  12. Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team  103.5
 13. Lebanon YMCA Swimming              77  14. Freeland YMCA                    68.5
 15. Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads        66  16. Waynesboro Area YMCA               52
 17. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team     40  18. Hanover YMCA Stingrays             36
 19. East Lycoming Y Electric Eels      35  20. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     33
 21. TriValley YMCA                     28  22. Carlisle Family YMCA               26
 22. Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays          26  24. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       16
 25. Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim       9  26. Juniata Valley YMCA                 6