York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 408  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Nick Berger            10 Neys Bluefins-MA    31.67      31.54   16  
  2 Colin Trowbridge       10 LANY-MA             35.76      34.33   13  
  3 Brayden Favre          10 UPY-MA              34.72      34.41   12  
  4 Cullen McGraw          10 CC-MA               36.73      35.88   11  
  5 Bryce Moore             9 BAY-MA              37.01      36.45   10  
  6 Drew Koslowski         10 WSY-MA              36.33      36.51    9  
  7 Liam Rosenbach         10 HAY-MA              38.52      36.67    7  
  8 Xavier Covington       10 CC-MA               35.48      36.82    5  
  9 Nathan Stine            9 BAY-MA              38.96      36.87    4  
 10 Joseph Ellis            9 Neys Bluefins-MA    37.18      36.90    3  
 11 Alex Zabinski          10 UPY-MA              37.05      37.31    2  
 12 Ian Barrey             10 BEFY                37.06      37.32    1  
 13 Erik Schinnerer         9 GSVY-MA             38.78      37.94  
 14 Chase Reed             10 York Y-MA           38.77      37.95  
 15 Finneas Adamski        10 TriValley-MA        39.04      38.31  
 16 Eliott Deluca          10 East Lyco Eels      38.64      38.89  
 17 Griffin Adamek         10 CC-MA               38.53      39.28  
 18 Sam Roberts            10 York Y-MA           40.07      39.39  
 19 Henry Paterson         10 LANY-MA             38.60      39.47  
 20 Colby Evans            10 CC-MA               39.99      39.69  
 21 Chase Kaschak          10 HAZY                41.59      39.94  
 22 Josh Margevich         10 LANY-MA             41.45      40.51  
 23 Luke Flickinger         9 SCAY-MA             43.25      40.96  
 24 Xavier Page             9 SKY-MA              41.35      41.02  
 25 Cohen Murray           10 WSY-MA              42.09      41.07  
 26 Samuel Haak            10 BEFY                42.91      41.09  
 27 Neil Kaluzny           10 Lock Haven YMCA     39.56      41.20  
 28 Sawyer Zimmerman        9 WAY-MA              39.25      41.22  
 29 Rhys Swift             10 Lock Haven YMCA     42.90      41.97  
 30 Johnny Lucas            9 York Y-MA           40.96      42.14  
 31 Brady Ross             10 East Lyco Eels      43.47      42.34  
 32 AJ Romyn               10 York Y-MA           41.50      42.50  
 33 Adam Barlow             9 Stars-MA            41.72      42.79  
 34 Owen Mentzer            8 SKY-MA              42.66      42.86  
 35 Brayden McLenegan      10 NDCY-MA             43.04      43.29  
 36 Zachary Csekitz        10 UPY-MA              43.33      43.31  
 37 Cameron Book            9 NDCY-MA             43.03      43.78  
 38 Dennis Robinson        10 LANY-MA             43.48      43.82  
 39 Jakob McHenry          10 BAY-MA              41.53      43.89  
 40 Maxwell Marcini        10 York Y-MA           43.41      43.93  
 41 Jacob Kertes            9 WSY-MA              42.91      44.22  
 42 Andrew Bays            10 Stars-MA            39.26      44.42  
 43 Dylan Siekman          10 SCAY-MA             42.87      45.68  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 408                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming              471.5   2. Wsy Swimming                      441
  3. Bloomsburg Area YMCA            319.5   4. State College Area YMCA Aquali  270.5
  5. Chambersburg Chargers             239   6. Freeland YMCA                     214
  7. Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team    186   8. Pocono Family YMCA                173
  9. East Lycoming Y Electric Eels     165  10. Schuylkill YMCA                   152
 11. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  141.5  12. Hanover YMCA Stingrays            129
 13. Upper Perkiomen YMCA               92  14. Greater Scranton YMCA              82
 15. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc     80  16. Lebanon YMCA Swimming              53
 17. Waynesboro Area YMCA               47  18. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA           45
 19. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     40  20. Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim      30
 21. TriValley YMCA                     28  22. Carlisle Family YMCA               22
 23. Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads         3  24. Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays           2