York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 409  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Eva Kaszuba            10 GSY-MA              38.77      39.22   16  
  2 Allison Tinsley        10 WSY-MA              39.03      39.50   13  
  3 Leah Onia              10 Stars-MA            43.36      40.18   12  
  4 Katie Kovalenko        10 UPY-MA              41.29      40.24   11  
  5 Lucy Diehl             10 BAY-MA              44.69      42.12   10  
  6 Gabriella Hosley        9 Lock Haven YMCA     42.65      42.27    9  
  7 Delaney King           10 York Y-MA           42.75      42.33    7  
  8 Zhoie Clark             8 York Y-MA           40.65      42.81    5  
  9 Elleana McConnell      10 East Lyco Eels      45.94      43.15    4  
 10 Aubrey Coble           10 SCAY-MA             41.91      43.31    3  
 11 Sawyer Barshinger       9 SCAY-MA             44.20      43.96    2  
 12 Anna Pachucki          10 GSVY-MA             45.46      44.46    1  
 13 Mariah Kipp            10 LEBY-MA             44.05      44.99  
 14 Camille Hubbs          10 Pocono Piranhas-    45.44      46.20  
 15 Hailey Popp            10 NDCY-MA             45.41      46.97  
 -- Ashlynn Barlett         9 East Lyco Eels      45.63         NS  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 409                
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                853   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc  307.5
  3. Pocono Family YMCA                289   4. Wsy Swimming                      284
  5. State College Area YMCA Aquali    280   6. Bloomsburg Area YMCA              201
  7. Greater Scranton YMCA             152   8. Upper Perkiomen YMCA              133
  9. Chambersburg Chargers           131.5  10. Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team  115.5
 11. Schuylkill YMCA                   110  12. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA          106
 13. Lebanon YMCA Swimming              77  14. Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads        75
 15. Freeland YMCA                    68.5  16. Waynesboro Area YMCA               52
 17. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team     40  18. East Lycoming Y Electric Eels      39
 19. Hanover YMCA Stingrays             36  20. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     33
 21. TriValley YMCA                     28  22. Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays          26
 22. Carlisle Family YMCA               26  24. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       16
 25. Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim       9  26. Juniata Valley YMCA                 6