York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 410  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Grayson Reck            9 BAY-MA              40.39      37.72   16  
  2 Cooper Maschmeyer      10 CYAA-ZZ             40.46      38.68   13  
  3 Ethan Roe              10 NDCY-MA             38.45      38.83   12  
  4 Harold Cameron         10 CYAA-ZZ             40.48      39.67   11  
  5 Casey Bennett          10 BAY-MA              42.46      41.08   10  
  6 Chase Moore             9 BAY-MA              41.85      41.23    9  
  7 Ryan Hillsley          10 SCAY-MA             40.85      41.48    7  
  8 Grant Keefer            9 WSY-MA              42.22      41.58    5  
  9 Max Ferroni             9 York Y-MA           42.58      42.75    4  
 10 Xavier Covington       10 CC-MA               42.20      42.93    3  
 11 Tayvon Thomas           8 York Y-MA           43.56      42.98    2  
 12 Sam Haley              10 HAY-MA              41.93      43.08    1  
 13 Lewis Delaney           9 SCAY-MA             46.79      44.28  
 14 Adam Elbeltagy         10 BAY-MA              47.48      44.34  
 15 Nick Delany            10 East Lyco Eels      44.59      44.51  
 16 Jayden Passetti        10 JS Winter YMCA      46.76      44.90  
 17 Adam Wakuluk           10 Pocono Piranhas-    47.90      45.09  
 18 Eli Harsh               9 WAY-MA              45.81      45.12  
 19 Quentin Houtz           9 GSVY-MA             45.53      45.21  
 20 Felix Mikula            9 LANY-MA             45.18      46.20  
 21 Kaine Vargo             9 Neys Bluefins-MA    46.54      46.86  
 22 Cole Bolesta           10 WBY-MA              46.98      47.64  
 23 Luke Flickinger         9 SCAY-MA             48.08      48.03  
 24 Brayden McLenegan      10 NDCY-MA             47.22      52.87  
 -- AJ Spak                10 SCAY-MA             47.30         NS  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 410                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming              477.5   2. Wsy Swimming                      446
  3. Bloomsburg Area YMCA            354.5   4. State College Area YMCA Aquali  277.5
  5. Chambersburg Chargers             242   6. Freeland YMCA                     214
  7. Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team    186   8. Pocono Family YMCA                173
  9. East Lycoming Y Electric Eels     165  10. Schuylkill YMCA                   152
 11. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  141.5  12. Hanover YMCA Stingrays            130
 13. Upper Perkiomen YMCA               92  14. Greater Scranton YMCA              82
 15. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc     80  16. Lebanon YMCA Swimming              53
 17. Waynesboro Area YMCA               47  18. Carlisle Family YMCA               46
 19. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA           45  20. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     40
 21. Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim      30  22. TriValley YMCA                     28
 23. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       12  24. Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads         3
 25. Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays           2