York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 411  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kaliyah Hinson         10 York Y-MA         1:06.83    1:08.02   16  
                 31.45      1:08.02 (36.57)
  2 Sydney Wolbert         10 Pocono Piranhas-  1:08.42    1:12.35   13  
                 33.37      1:12.35 (38.98)
  3 Emma Hopkinson         10 GSVY-MA           1:17.29    1:18.20   12  
                 36.44      1:18.20 (41.76)
  4 Audrey Bloss - Ferry   10 Stars-MA          1:22.67    1:19.74   11  
                 37.47      1:19.74 (42.27)
  5 Charlotte Delaney      10 SCAY-MA           1:21.86    1:23.57   10  
                 38.94      1:23.57 (44.63)
  6 Alison Stalfort         9 York Y-MA         1:29.92    1:27.86    9  
                 41.08      1:27.86 (46.78)
  7 Lily Jeffers           10 UPY-MA            1:32.02    1:28.00    7  
                 41.12      1:28.00 (46.88)
  8 Sierra Rogers           9 NDCY-MA           1:29.37    1:31.51    5  
                 42.24      1:31.51 (49.27)
  9 Alexandra Geiger       10 HAZY              1:27.88    1:32.06    4  
                 43.07      1:32.06 (48.99)
 10 Sawyer Barshinger       9 SCAY-MA           1:30.44    1:32.29    3  
                 41.28      1:32.29 (51.01)
 11 Addison Lindsay         9 Lock Haven YMCA   1:32.75    1:32.30    2  
                 40.37      1:32.30 (51.93)
 -- Emily Chen             10 SCAY-MA           1:16.34         DQ  
                 35.66           DQ (41.24)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 411                
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                878   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc  319.5
  3. Pocono Family YMCA                302   4. State College Area YMCA Aquali    293
  5. Wsy Swimming                      284   6. Bloomsburg Area YMCA              201
  7. Greater Scranton YMCA             152   8. Upper Perkiomen YMCA              140
  9. Chambersburg Chargers           131.5  10. Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team  126.5
 11. Schuylkill YMCA                   110  12. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA          106
 13. Lebanon YMCA Swimming              77  13. Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads        77
 15. Freeland YMCA                    72.5  16. Waynesboro Area YMCA               52
 17. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team     40  18. East Lycoming Y Electric Eels      39
 19. Hanover YMCA Stingrays             36  20. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     33
 21. TriValley YMCA                     28  22. Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays          26
 22. Carlisle Family YMCA               26  24. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       21
 25. Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim       9  26. Juniata Valley YMCA                 6